Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Yamil A. Rashid
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Yamil A. Rashid
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hudson Achord
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Hudson Achord
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Hudson Achord
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Hudson Achord
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Nate Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wildside Jiu jitsu
Competitor: Felix Aguilar
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Felix Aguilar
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Alejandro
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jonathan Alejandro
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Evelyn Alejandro Espinosa
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Miyon Alkubechy
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Miyon Alkubechy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Miyon Alkubechy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Miyon Alkubechy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Austin Allotto
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Brixton Amboy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BONES Brigade
Competitor: Brixton Amboy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BONES Brigade
Competitor: Michael Arguello
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Michael Arguello
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Carlos Arjona
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlos Arjona
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlos Arjona
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Arnold
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Arriaga
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jose Arriaga
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Javier Arroyo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Arroyo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Arroyo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Arroyo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ
Competitor: Luke Backed
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Luke Backed
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Calia Backes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Calia Backes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Gerardo Balderrama Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Gerardo Balderrama Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Gerardo Balderrama Jr
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Alexander Bancroft
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: VIP Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Liam Bancroft
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: VIP Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brian Bandas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Max Barajas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Max Barajas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Olga Bates
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Damon Bauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Damon Bauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Damon Bauer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Damon Bauer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Aveyah Bell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pearland)
Competitor: Aveyah Bell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pearland)
Competitor: Aveyah Bell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pearland)
Competitor: Aveyah Bell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pearland)
Competitor: Aveyah Bell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pearland)
Competitor: Aveyah Bell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pearland)
Competitor: Brooks BERTRAM
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cool Springs)
Competitor: JAMES BERTRAM
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: JAMES BERTRAM
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Adelynn Bess
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Adelynn Bess
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Deacon Bess
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Deacon Bess
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Elijah Binkley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Clara Blackburn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Clara Blackburn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Ty Blanchard
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Penelope Boren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Penelope Boren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Khalid Borja
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Khalid Borja
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Mariana Bowen
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Mariana Bowen
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Mariana Bowen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Mariana Bowen
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Casen Bowles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Casen Bowles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Jacob Branum
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Broken Anvil
Competitor: Jacob Branum
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Broken Anvil
Competitor: Carter Bratcher
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Carter Bratcher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Carter Bratcher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Carter Bratcher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: George BROOKS Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Beaux Brophy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Beaux Brophy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: dakota brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mid American Sport Karate and Martial Arts
Competitor: dakota brown
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mid American Sport Karate and Martial Arts
Competitor: Ali Bryant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ali Bryant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ali Bryant
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ali Bryant
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Burden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Hills Brothers Team
Competitor: George Burden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Hills Brothers Team
Competitor: George Burden
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Hills Brothers Team
Competitor: George Burden
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Hills Brothers Team
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jordan Butler
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Malaki Calhoun
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Areli Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Jesse Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Jesse Campbell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Sara Campbell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Sara Campbell
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Sparta Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Caleb Canady
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Josh Carlson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: David Carrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Tennessee
Competitor: Mckenna carroll
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Mckenna carroll
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Mckenna carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Mckenna carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Mckenna carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: brian cazan
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Taylor Chambers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Chambers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Isaac Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Nathan Chandler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: V.I.P. Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nathan Chandler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: V.I.P. Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Terry Chou
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Jackie Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackie Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: nic clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Colton Cockerham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Colton Cockerham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Bryston Collier
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Crossville MMA
Competitor: Bryston Collier
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Crossville MMA
Competitor: Bryston Collier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Crossville MMA
Competitor: Bryston Collier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Crossville MMA
Competitor: Josh Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BONES Brigade
Competitor: Josh Cook
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BONES Brigade
Competitor: Savannah Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Savannah Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Savannah Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Savannah Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Scarlet Cortes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Scarlet Cortes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zlatan Cortes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Zlatan Cortes
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: grayson coulthard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: grayson coulthard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Rylan Covey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: V.I.P. Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kenny Cross
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Kenny Cross
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Kenny Cross
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Kenny Cross
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Sean Dave
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sean Dave
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Avery Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Avery Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Alton Day
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Form 7 Martial arts
Competitor: Daniel Dean
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Don Dees
Division:

GI Male > Black > Executive > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Modern Martial Arts & Family Fitness
Competitor: Isabella DeMarco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Isabella DeMarco
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Franklin Doane
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Franklin Doane
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anna Dobbins
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Anna Dobbins
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Brendon Donoho
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guardian MMA (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Brendon Donoho
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guardian MMA (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Samuel DosSantos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Nathan Drbohlav
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Malachi Duncan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Malachi Duncan
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Delaney Dykes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Delaney Dykes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kelin Edgeston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kelin Edgeston
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Zacorey Eichstadt
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Zacorey Eichstadt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Peymon Emami
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie Nashville
Competitor: Peymon Emami
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie Nashville
Competitor: Luke Estep
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Luke Estep
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Luke Estep
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Luke Estep
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Josh Felts
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vigilance
Competitor: Dakota Findley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Nadya Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nadya Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tashaun Flowers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tashaun Flowers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Forrest
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Forrest
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Gaddis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Ryan Gaddis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Luke Gentile
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Luke Gentile
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Luke Gentile
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Ryan Gerald
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Ryan Gerald
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Paul Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Paul Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Timothy Glisson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Timothy Glisson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Draven Glorioso
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Draven Glorioso
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Greg GOBLE
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Joshua Goodman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Joshua Goodman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jonathan Griffith
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Griffith
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raelyn Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Atticus Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Doria Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Doria Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Doria Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Doria Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Nathan Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Nathan Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Nathan Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Lainey Hanback
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lainey Hanback
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cady Haney
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: John Harrill
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Início - Precision Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Hawkins
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: William Hawkins
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Caleb Head
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: V.I.P. Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mona Henderson
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: Angel Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Hodgin II
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Hodgin II
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Hodgin II
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Hodgin II
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Mylla Holland
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mylla Holland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eleanor Hoose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: Eleanor Hoose
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: Eleanor Hoose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: Eleanor Hoose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: Carter Hostetler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carter Hostetler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abraham Howard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eliyah Howard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eliyah Howard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Howard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Howard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Titus Howard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Titus Howard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Titus Howard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Huff
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Chris Hunt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Levi Hutto
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Levi Hutto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Mahmoud Ihmoud
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Border Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mahmoud Ihmoud
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Border Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mujahed Ihmoud
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Border Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mujahed Ihmoud
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Border Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mujahed Ihmoud
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Border Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mujahed Ihmoud
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Border Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cameron Jackson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Cameron Jackson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Bridget Janda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bridget Janda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bridget Janda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bridget Janda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gilbert Janda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gilbert Janda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gilbert Janda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gilbert Janda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: amelia Jensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: amelia Jensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: amelia Jensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: amelia Jensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Charlotte Jensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Charlotte Jensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Charlotte Jensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Charlotte Jensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Johns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Johns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corey Johnson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Columbia TN)
Competitor: Ellie Johnson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Joe Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Caleb Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Caleb Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Porter Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Porter Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Porter Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Porter Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Sean Keith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Sean Keith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Alaura Kenny
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Alaura Kenny
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Gunnar Kenny
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Gunnar Kenny
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Eli Key
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Todd Kinsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Todd Kinsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Level BJJ
Competitor: Spencer Kirchgessner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Spencer Kirchgessner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: William Kiser
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joshua Knoy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Kaplan Kowalski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaplan Kowalski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kiley Kowalski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kiley Kowalski
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Philip Kowalski
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carter Kraus
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Tristan Krausman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Tristan Krausman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Addison Lamastus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Addison Lamastus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dutch Lamastus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dutch Lamastus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Lamb
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Lamb
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Lamb
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Lamb
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Khar'ver Langston
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Khar'ver Langston
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Khar'ver Langston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Khar'ver Langston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Chance Lawson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pyramid Athletics
Competitor: Chance Lawson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pyramid Athletics
Competitor: Joe Layne
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Joe Layne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Harvey Leach
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BONES Brigade
Competitor: Harvey Leach
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BONES Brigade
Competitor: Luke LeCroy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: Matthew Leiby
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Leiby
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Leiby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Leiby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Morgan Letorgeon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Vigilance
Competitor: Morgan Letorgeon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Vigilance
Competitor: Nayah Liakaris
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Nayah Liakaris
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Nayah Liakaris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Colin Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Colin Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Link
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Rod Livingston
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Rod Livingston
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Cole Long
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midsouth LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Cole Long
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midsouth LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Cole Long
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midsouth LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Cole Long
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midsouth LCCT BJJ
Competitor: kirkland Longfoot
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: kirkland Longfoot
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aviela Lynn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Mugabi Makorogo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Mugabi Makorogo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Mugabi Makorogo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Mugabi Makorogo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Judah Mallard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Judah Mallard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Judah Mallard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Judah Mallard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rolin Manning
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rolin Manning
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hank May
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Judson May
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Judson May
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: N J Mazzoni
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brent McBee
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brent McBee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trey McCluggage
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Trey McCluggage
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Trey McCluggage
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Trey McCluggage
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael McCowan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Michael McCowan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kieran McKernan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Zenith
Competitor: Kieran McKernan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Zenith
Competitor: Christian Mcnutt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Christian Mcnutt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Isaac Meadows
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Isaac Meadows
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Jason Melton
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jason Melton
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Apolonio Mendoza
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Ethan Mielcarski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Dalis Mitchell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Dalis Mitchell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Dalis Mitchell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Dalis Mitchell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jackson Mollenkopf
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Jackson Mollenkopf
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Ryder Mollenkopf
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Ryder Mollenkopf
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Charles Monroe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Charles Monroe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Megan Monroe
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Noah Mooney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Christian Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Início - 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trent Mootz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trent Mootz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adalynn Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Jason Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Tyler Morgan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tyler Morgan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tyler Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tyler Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ka'iulani Moss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Ka'iulani Moss
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Ka'iulani Moss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Ka'iulani Moss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jordan Murphy
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Jordan Murphy
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Eli Myers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Eli Myers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: James NAGLE
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: James NAGLE
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Josh Oakes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Oakes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cruz Oropeza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cruz Oropeza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cruz Oropeza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cruz Oropeza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Laydon Owens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Laydon Owens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Alex Pardo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Sammantha Parker
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sammantha Parker
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Parrish
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Parrish
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Grayson Patrum
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Grayson Patrum
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Grayson Patrum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Grayson Patrum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Collin Pennington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Collin Pennington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Wesson Pettit
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wesson Pettit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chad Pierce
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Chad Pierce
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Travis Plunk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Travis Plunk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Miranda Pomatto
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Dakota Pope
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Thomas Poteet
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Thomas Poteet
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Abi Jo Potts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abi Jo Potts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Barrett Potts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Barrett Potts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Barrett Potts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rhea Purkerson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Rhea Purkerson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Rhea Purkerson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Rhea Purkerson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Marvin Qualls
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marvin Qualls
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marvin Qualls
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marvin Qualls
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Raines
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Will Randolph
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Will Randolph
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: michael Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: michael Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: michael Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: michael Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Connor Riffe
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jayli Shai Ring
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Jayli Shai Ring
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Patrick Roberg
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Patrick Roberg
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Dakota Rodick
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jackson Rowland
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Rowland
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Rowland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Rowland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Fredy Ruiz
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fredy Ruiz
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fredy Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fredy Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Russ
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Club MMA
Competitor: Zach Russ
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Club MMA
Competitor: Zach Russ
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Club MMA
Competitor: Antonio Santos
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Huntsville)
Competitor: Antonio Santos
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Huntsville)
Competitor: Elinor Sawyer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Elinor Sawyer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Elinor Sawyer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Nashville MMA
Competitor: Eli Sayson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Eli Sayson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: adam schneider
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Competitor: adam schneider
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Competitor: adam schneider
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Competitor: adam schneider
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Alex Sewell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Sewell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Artista Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaiah Sexton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Isaiah Sexton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Lesley Sexton
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Lesley Sexton
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Matthew Sexton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Matthew Sexton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Forrest Shatswell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Forrest Shatswell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kamryn Shatswell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kamryn Shatswell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Yifan Shen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Huntsville)
Competitor: Yifan Shen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Huntsville)
Competitor: Yifan Shen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Huntsville)
Competitor: Yifan Shen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Huntsville)
Competitor: Jaxon Shrum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Jaxon Shrum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Jaxon Shrum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Chris Shupe
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Chris Shupe
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Franklin)
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Josh Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Weston Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: wyatt snow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Memento Combat Sports
Competitor: wyatt snow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Memento Combat Sports
Competitor: Robert Some
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Robert Some
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Cody Southwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Cody Southwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Joey Spinell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Joey Spinell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Joey Spinell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Jeff Spinello
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeff Spinello
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Staton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jacob Staton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Christian Steflik
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Grace Steflik
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Spring Hill)
Competitor: douglas stevens
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: douglas stevens
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Emma mae Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Emma mae Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Joseph Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Silas Stone
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Silas Stone
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bennett Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bennett Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Templin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: David Templin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: David Templin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Carson Thigpen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie Nashville
Competitor: Evalina Tholl
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Quinn Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Quinn Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Owen Threewit
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jiu jitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Thomas Thurston
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brady Turner
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Brady Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Mavryk Tyrell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Juan Valencia-Stallings
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Juan Valencia-Stallings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Titus Valle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Titus Valle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelo Vibar
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Angelo Vibar
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Ezra Waite
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ezra Waite
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Markadius Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Markadius Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Averie Wallace
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Averie Wallace
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Averie Wallace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Averie Wallace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Jake Wallace
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jake Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: leksi wearing
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Crossville MMA
Competitor: leksi wearing
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Crossville MMA
Competitor: JVian Welch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: JVian Welch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Westcott
Division:

GI Male > Black > Executive > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: DAKOTA WHITED
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: DAKOTA WHITED
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackso Whitlow
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: Jackso Whitlow
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Phoenix MMA
Competitor: Marcus Whitney
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Marcus Whitney
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Marcus Whitney
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Nashville)
Competitor: Lance Whyte
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rocket city mma
Competitor: Lance Whyte
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rocket city mma
Competitor: Keira Wilkerson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Modern Martial Arts & Family Fitness
Competitor: Heath Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soul Fighters - 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Heath Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Travis Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Travis Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Fred Williams V
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Fred Williams V
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: HICSMMA
Competitor: Awbree Willyerd
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: Awbree Willyerd
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Competitor: James Wilson
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: James Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Raiden Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raiden Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raiden Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raiden Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Winder
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Winder
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Winder
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Winder
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stacy Winters
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nice Guy Submission Fighting
Competitor: Connor Wise
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Connor Wise
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Patrick Wise
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Patrick Wise
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Hardy Hit Squad
Competitor: Harrison Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Harrison Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Waylon Wyatt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Nathan Yeomans
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Luke Young
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Luke Young
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Efraim Zeferino
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ADG Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Zettler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Zettler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Zettler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Zettler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.