GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1250558

1st

Gabriel Diaz-Ruiz

Alliance BJJ (Carson City)

2nd

Ernesto Munoz

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1250558 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Gabriel Diaz-Ruiz Alliance BJJ (Carson City) Ernesto Munoz Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1251091

1st

Gabe Deiro

Elevated Martial Arts

2nd

Gabriel Diaz-Ruiz

Alliance BJJ (Carson City)

3rd

Andrew Gorum

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251091 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Gabe Deiro Elevated Martial Arts Gabriel Diaz-Ruiz Alliance BJJ (Carson City) Andrew Gorum Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1251114

1st

Alberto Diaz

Alliance BJJ (Carson City)

2nd

Nathaniel Savitz

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251114 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Alberto Diaz Alliance BJJ (Carson City) Nathaniel Savitz Team Komainu Yemaso

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1250627

1st

Alberto Diaz

Alliance BJJ (Carson City)

2nd

Wyatt Marshall

Team Komainu Yemaso

1250627 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Alberto Diaz Alliance BJJ (Carson City) Wyatt Marshall Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1251160

2nd

Wyatt Marshall

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Shawn Boyer

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251160 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Gavin Beaman None Wyatt Marshall Team Komainu Yemaso Shawn Boyer Team Komainu Yemaso

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1250673

1st

Jr Galindo

Alliance BJJ (Carson City)

2nd

Nicholas Froese

Team Komainu Yemaso

1250673 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Jr Galindo Alliance BJJ (Carson City) Nicholas Froese Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1251206

1st

Ian Witte

Elevated Martial Arts

2nd

Jr Galindo

Alliance BJJ (Carson City)

3rd

Nicholas Froese

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251206 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Ian Witte Elevated Martial Arts Jr Galindo Alliance BJJ (Carson City) Nicholas Froese Team Komainu Yemaso

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1250788

1st

Summer McGill

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jessie Dumas

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Scarlett Esquivel

Team Komainu Yemaso

1250788 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Summer McGill Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jessie Dumas Team Komainu Yemaso Scarlett Esquivel Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1251321

1st

Summer McGill

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jessie Dumas

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Scarlett Esquivel

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251321 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Summer McGill Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jessie Dumas Team Komainu Yemaso Scarlett Esquivel Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1251436

1st

Sasha Tal

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Andrew Gorum

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251436 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Sasha Tal Renzo Gracie (Reno) Andrew Gorum Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1251460

1st

Ian Witte

Elevated Martial Arts

2nd

Shawn Boyer

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251460 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Ian Witte Elevated Martial Arts Shawn Boyer Team Komainu Yemaso Gavin Beaman None

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1250513

1st

Anakin Hoyopatubbi

Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

2nd

Steven Roberto

Combat Sport & Fitness

1250513 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Anakin Hoyopatubbi Carlos Machado - Team Fujii Steven Roberto Combat Sport & Fitness

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1250559

1st

Chris Beaty

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Eric Foster-Moore

Elevated Martial Arts

1250559 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chris Beaty Team Komainu Yemaso Eric Foster-Moore Elevated Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1251092

1st

Jordan Baker

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Chris Beaty

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251092 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jordan Baker Team Komainu Yemaso Chris Beaty Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1251138

1st

Brad Ehlen

SBG (Reno)

2nd

Rob Schneider

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251138 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brad Ehlen SBG (Reno) Rob Schneider Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1250563

1st

Abel Cholico

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Dustin Smith

Team Komainu Yemaso

1250563 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Abel Cholico Renzo Gracie (Reno) Dustin Smith Team Komainu Yemaso

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1250678

1st

Tyler Huckaby

Black Diamond BJJ

2nd

Ian Witte

Elevated Martial Arts

1250678 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Tyler Huckaby Black Diamond BJJ Ian Witte Elevated Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1251211

1st

Tyler Huckaby

Black Diamond BJJ

2nd

Ian Witte

Elevated Martial Arts

1251211 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Tyler Huckaby Black Diamond BJJ Ian Witte Elevated Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1251097

1st

Brennan Caverhill

Combat Sport & Fitness

2nd

Eric Foster-Moore

Elevated Martial Arts

3rd

Kurt Hagenbuch

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251097 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brennan Caverhill Combat Sport & Fitness Eric Foster-Moore Elevated Martial Arts Kurt Hagenbuch Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1251607

1st

Iverson Velazquez

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Julian Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251607 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Iverson Velazquez Team Komainu Yemaso Julian Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1251924

1st

Iverson Velazquez

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Julian Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251924 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Iverson Velazquez Team Komainu Yemaso Julian Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1252538

1st

Kalena Jones

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

2nd

Adele Rose

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Ember Holman

Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

1252538 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kalena Jones Atos (Lake Tahoe) Adele Rose Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Ember Holman Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1253118

1st

Cameron Bartak

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Sebastian Worthy

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Lincoln Moore

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

1253118 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Cameron Bartak Team Komainu Yemaso Sebastian Worthy Team Komainu Yemaso Lincoln Moore Atos (Lake Tahoe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1253576

1st

Sebastian Worthy

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Cameron Bartak

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Lincoln Moore

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

1253576 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Sebastian Worthy Team Komainu Yemaso Cameron Bartak Team Komainu Yemaso Lincoln Moore Atos (Lake Tahoe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1253272

1st

Noah Bowie

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Anneke Spoerke

Atos (Reno)

3rd

Diego Padilla

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1253272 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Noah Bowie Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Anneke Spoerke Atos (Reno) Diego Padilla Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1253568

1st

Anneke Spoerke

Atos (Reno)

2nd

Noah Bowie

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Diego Padilla

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1253568 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Anneke Spoerke Atos (Reno) Noah Bowie Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Diego Padilla Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1251686

1st

Nathan Portillo

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

2nd

Gus England

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Johnny Brummer

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251686 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Nathan Portillo Atos (Lake Tahoe) Gus England Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Johnny Brummer Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1253341

1st

Andie Pham

Atos (Reno)

2nd

Gus England

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Johnny Brummer

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1253341 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Andie Pham Atos (Reno) Gus England Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Johnny Brummer Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1252449

1st

Ollie Green

Atos (Reno)

2nd

Callie Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Sydney James

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252449 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ollie Green Atos (Reno) Callie Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Sydney James Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1252884

1st

Callie Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ollie Green

Atos (Reno)

3rd

Sydney James

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252884 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Callie Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Ollie Green Atos (Reno) Sydney James Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1251958

1st

Keegan Kierce

Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

2nd

Agostino Locken

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251958 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Keegan Kierce Carlos Machado - Team Fujii Agostino Locken Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1252116

1st

Ivan Colton

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Agostino Locken

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252116 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ivan Colton Team Komainu Yemaso Agostino Locken Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1253146

1st

James Williams

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Roxanna Herrera

Atos (Reno)

1253146 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed James Williams Team Komainu Yemaso Roxanna Herrera Atos (Reno)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1253606

1st

James Williams

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Roxanna Herrera

Atos (Reno)

1253606 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed James Williams Team Komainu Yemaso Roxanna Herrera Atos (Reno)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1252078

1st

Henry Worthy

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Konner Cordova

Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

1252078 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Henry Worthy Team Komainu Yemaso Konner Cordova Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1253431

1st

Adriel Ramirez

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Ameli Torres

Fabiano Sherner BJJ (Lake Tahoe)

1253431 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Adriel Ramirez Team Komainu Yemaso Ameli Torres Fabiano Sherner BJJ (Lake Tahoe)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1253745

1st

Ameli Torres

Fabiano Sherner BJJ (Lake Tahoe)

2nd

Adriel Ramirez

Team Komainu Yemaso

1253745 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Ameli Torres Fabiano Sherner BJJ (Lake Tahoe) Adriel Ramirez Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1253661

1st

Tyler Guilford

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Alexander Imel

Combat Sport & Fitness

1253661 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Tyler Guilford Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Alexander Imel Combat Sport & Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1251546

1st

Kohen Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Logan Hall

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251546 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kohen Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso Logan Hall Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1251839

1st

Kohen Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Logan Hall

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251839 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kohen Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso Logan Hall Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1251534

1st

Owen Tesmer

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Ivan Colton

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251534 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Owen Tesmer Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Ivan Colton Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1253191

1st

jade gallegos

Combat Sport & Fitness

2nd

Payton Hull

Team Komainu Yemaso

1253191 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed jade gallegos Combat Sport & Fitness Payton Hull Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1253507

1st

jade gallegos

Combat Sport & Fitness

2nd

Jackson Islander

Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

3rd

Payton Hull

Team Komainu Yemaso

1253507 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed jade gallegos Combat Sport & Fitness Jackson Islander Carlos Machado - Team Fujii Payton Hull Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1253267

1st

Aimee Emerzian

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Gabriel Portillo

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

1253267 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Aimee Emerzian Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gabriel Portillo Atos (Lake Tahoe)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1252395

1st

Sophia Morales

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

2nd

Marely Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252395 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Morales Atos (Lake Tahoe) Marely Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1252831

1st

Sophia Morales

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

2nd

Marely Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252831 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Morales Atos (Lake Tahoe) Marely Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1251676

1st

Teyton Goicoechea

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Austin Currier

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251676 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Teyton Goicoechea Team Komainu Yemaso Austin Currier Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1251993

1st

Austin Currier

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Miko Abreu

Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

1251993 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Austin Currier Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Miko Abreu Carlos Machado - Team Fujii

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1251965

1st

Chance Maddox

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Caleb Morrison

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251965 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Chance Maddox Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Caleb Morrison Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1252139

1st

Chance Maddox

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Caleb Morrison

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Jason Wilmot

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252139 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Chance Maddox Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Caleb Morrison Team Komainu Yemaso Jason Wilmot Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1252105

1st

Iverson Velazquez

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Julian Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252105 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Iverson Velazquez Team Komainu Yemaso Julian Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1252119

1st

Elijah Cholico

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Sebastian Worthy

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Julian Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252119 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Elijah Cholico Renzo Gracie (Reno) Sebastian Worthy Team Komainu Yemaso Julian Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1251938

1st

Henry Worthy

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Darius Carney

Liberty Fitness

1251938 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Henry Worthy Team Komainu Yemaso Darius Carney Liberty Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1252013

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Patrick Asher Cox

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252013 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Patrick Asher Cox Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1252626

1st

Callie Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ollie Green

Atos (Reno)

3rd

Sydney James

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252626 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Callie Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Ollie Green Atos (Reno) Sydney James Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1252945

1st

Callie Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sydney James

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Ollie Green

Atos (Reno)

1252945 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Callie Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Sydney James Team Komainu Yemaso Ollie Green Atos (Reno)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1252160

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kohen Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252160 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Kohen Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1253667

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sean Reed

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Aimee Emerzian

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1253667 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Sean Reed Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Aimee Emerzian Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1251554

1st

William Saldana Medina

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Payton Hull

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251554 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy William Saldana Medina Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Payton Hull Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1252463

1st

jade gallegos

Combat Sport & Fitness

2nd

Aakiyah Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252463 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl jade gallegos Combat Sport & Fitness Aakiyah Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1252925

1st

jade gallegos

Combat Sport & Fitness

2nd

Aakiyah Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252925 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl jade gallegos Combat Sport & Fitness Aakiyah Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1251543

1st

William Saldana Medina

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Austin Currier

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251543 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy William Saldana Medina Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Austin Currier Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1251983

1st

Austin Currier

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Marely Chimal

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251983 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Austin Currier Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Marely Chimal Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1252659

1st

Lily Hopkins

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Ashlyn Edwards

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252659 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Lily Hopkins Renzo Gracie (Reno) Ashlyn Edwards Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1252723

1st

Lily Hopkins

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Ashlyn Edwards

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252723 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Lily Hopkins Renzo Gracie (Reno) Ashlyn Edwards Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1251775

1st

Hudson Moore

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

2nd

Wyatt Smith

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Greyson Adams

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251775 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Hudson Moore Atos (Lake Tahoe) Wyatt Smith Team Komainu Yemaso Greyson Adams Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1252092

1st

Wyatt Smith

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Hudson Moore

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

3rd

Greyson Adams

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252092 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Smith Team Komainu Yemaso Hudson Moore Atos (Lake Tahoe) Greyson Adams Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1253285

1st

Calvin Bolanos

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Heidi Spoerke

Atos (Reno)

3rd

Scarlett Spatucci

FSBJJ Lake Tahoe

1253285 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Calvin Bolanos Team Komainu Yemaso Heidi Spoerke Atos (Reno) Scarlett Spatucci FSBJJ Lake Tahoe

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1253743

1st

Calvin Bolanos

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Heidi Spoerke

Atos (Reno)

3rd

Scarlett Spatucci

FSBJJ Lake Tahoe

1253743 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Calvin Bolanos Team Komainu Yemaso Heidi Spoerke Atos (Reno) Scarlett Spatucci FSBJJ Lake Tahoe

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1251683

1st

Mathis Ruelas

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Patrick Asher Cox

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251683 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mathis Ruelas Team Komainu Yemaso Patrick Asher Cox Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1252002

1st

Mathis Ruelas

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Patrick Asher Cox

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Raiden Nishizawa

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252002 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mathis Ruelas Team Komainu Yemaso Patrick Asher Cox Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Raiden Nishizawa Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1251703

1st

Darius Carney

Liberty Fitness

2nd

Matthew Johnson

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1251703 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Darius Carney Liberty Fitness Matthew Johnson Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1252164

1st

Henry Worthy

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Matthew Johnson

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252164 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Henry Worthy Team Komainu Yemaso Matthew Johnson Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1252530

1st

Aakiyah Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Mehana Tomolillo

Atos (Lake Tahoe)

1252530 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Aakiyah Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso Mehana Tomolillo Atos (Lake Tahoe)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1253119

1st

Sean Reed

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Aakiyah Haynes

Team Komainu Yemaso

3rd

Owen Tesmer

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1253119 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Sean Reed Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Aakiyah Haynes Team Komainu Yemaso Owen Tesmer Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1252063

1st

Teyton Goicoechea

Team Komainu Yemaso

2nd

Kristian Guilford

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

1252063 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Teyton Goicoechea Team Komainu Yemaso Kristian Guilford Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1251834

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaleb Dargert

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Izak Villegas

Team Komainu Yemaso

1251834 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Kaleb Dargert Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Izak Villegas Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1252129

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaleb Dargert

Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Izak Villegas

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252129 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Kaleb Dargert Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Izak Villegas Team Komainu Yemaso

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1252637

1st

Lily Hopkins

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Ashlyn Edwards

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252637 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Lily Hopkins Renzo Gracie (Reno) Ashlyn Edwards Team Komainu Yemaso

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1252701

1st

Lily Hopkins

Renzo Gracie (Reno)

2nd

Ashlyn Edwards

Team Komainu Yemaso

1252701 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Lily Hopkins Renzo Gracie (Reno) Ashlyn Edwards Team Komainu Yemaso