Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Miko Abreu
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Team Fujii
Competitor: Greyson Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Greyson Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Leonel Aguilar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Leonel Aguilar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Jordan Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Cameron Bartak
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Cameron Bartak
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Gavin Beaman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Gavin Beaman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: None
Competitor: Chris Beaty
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Chris Beaty
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Calvin Bolanos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Calvin Bolanos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Noah Bowie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Noah Bowie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Shawn Boyer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Shawn Boyer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Johnny Brummer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Johnny Brummer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Darius Carney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Liberty Fitness
Competitor: Darius Carney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Liberty Fitness
Competitor: Brennan Caverhill
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: Julian Chimal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Julian Chimal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Julian Chimal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Julian Chimal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marely Chimal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marely Chimal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marely Chimal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marely Chimal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Abel Cholico
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Elijah Cholico
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Ivan Colton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Ivan Colton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Konner Cordova
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Team Fujii
Competitor: Patrick Asher Cox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Patrick Asher Cox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Patrick Asher Cox
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Austin Currier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Austin Currier
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Austin Currier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Austin Currier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaleb Dargert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaleb Dargert
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gabe Deiro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Alberto Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Carson City)
Competitor: Alberto Diaz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Carson City)
Competitor: Gabriel Diaz-Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Carson City)
Competitor: Gabriel Diaz-Ruiz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Carson City)
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Callie Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Callie Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Callie Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Callie Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jessie Dumas
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Jessie Dumas
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Ashlyn Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Ashlyn Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Ashlyn Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Ashlyn Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Brad Ehlen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: SBG (Reno)
Competitor: Brad Ehlen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: SBG (Reno)
Competitor: Aimee Emerzian
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Aimee Emerzian
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Finley England
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Finley England
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gus England
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gus England
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Scarlett Esquivel
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Scarlett Esquivel
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Gracie Fellows
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Eric Foster-Moore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Foster-Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Froese
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Nicholas Froese
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Jr Galindo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Carson City)
Competitor: Jr Galindo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Carson City)
Competitor: jade gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: jade gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: jade gallegos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: jade gallegos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: Teyton Goicoechea
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Teyton Goicoechea
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Andrew Gorum
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Andrew Gorum
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Ollie Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Ollie Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Ollie Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Ollie Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Kristian Guilford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tyler Guilford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kurt Hagenbuch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Logan Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Logan Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Aakiyah Haynes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Aakiyah Haynes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Aakiyah Haynes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Aakiyah Haynes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Kohen Haynes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Kohen Haynes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Kohen Haynes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Kohen Haynes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Roxanna Herrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Roxanna Herrera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Ember Holman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Team Fujii
Competitor: Lily Hopkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Lily Hopkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Lily Hopkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Lily Hopkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Anakin Hoyopatubbi
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Team Fujii
Competitor: Tyler Huckaby
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Black Diamond BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Huckaby
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Black Diamond BJJ
Competitor: Payton Hull
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Payton Hull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Payton Hull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Alexander Imel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: Alexander Imel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: Jackson Islander
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Team Fujii
Competitor: Sydney James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sydney James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sydney James
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sydney James
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Matthew Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Matthew Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kalena Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Keegan Kierce
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Team Fujii
Competitor: Agostino Locken
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Agostino Locken
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chance Maddox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chance Maddox
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Wyatt Marshall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Wyatt Marshall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Summer McGill
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Summer McGill
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Hudson Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Hudson Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Lincoln Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Lincoln Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Sophia Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Sophia Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Caleb Morrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Caleb Morrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Cynthia Mullins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cynthia Mullins
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ernesto Munoz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ernesto Munoz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ryleigh Nichol
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Ryleigh Nichol
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Ryleigh Nichol
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Raiden Nishizawa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Rumi Nishizawa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Diego Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Diego Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Diego Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Diego Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Andie Pham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Gabriel Portillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Gabriel Portillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Nathan Portillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Aiden Pritchard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Adriel Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Adriel Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sean Reed
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sean Reed
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Steven Roberto
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: Steven Roberto
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Combat Sport & Fitness
Competitor: Adele Rose
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mathis Ruelas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Mathis Ruelas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: William Saldana Medina
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: William Saldana Medina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nathaniel Savitz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Rob Schneider
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaytlynn Sibrian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Kaytlynn Sibrian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Kaytlynn Sibrian
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Kaytlynn Sibrian
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Dustin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Dustin Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Wyatt Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Wyatt Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Scarlett Spatucci
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: FSBJJ Lake Tahoe
Competitor: Scarlett Spatucci
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: FSBJJ Lake Tahoe
Competitor: Anneke Spoerke
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Anneke Spoerke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Heidi Spoerke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Heidi Spoerke
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Reno)
Competitor: Sasha Tal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Sasha Tal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Reno)
Competitor: Owen Tesmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Owen Tesmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mehana Tomolillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Atos (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Ameli Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fabiano Sherner BJJ (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Ameli Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fabiano Sherner BJJ (Lake Tahoe)
Competitor: Iverson Velazquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Iverson Velazquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Iverson Velazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Izak Villegas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Izak Villegas
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: James Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: James Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Jason Wilmot
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jason Wilmot
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gary Grate Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ian Witte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Witte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Witte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Witte
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Worthy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Henry Worthy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Henry Worthy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sebastian Worthy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sebastian Worthy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso
Competitor: Sebastian Worthy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Komainu Yemaso

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.