Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Connor Agnew
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Ahlstrand
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Ahlstrand
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Ahlstrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Ahlstrand
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Erik Alaniz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Erik Alaniz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Gregorio Aldaco
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Gregorio Aldaco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Jett Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jett Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Matthew Allison
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lillian Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lillian Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mathias Alves
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rogério Alves
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rogério Alves
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Angelica Arreola-Guel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Joee Arreola-Guel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Joee Arreola-Guel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Joee Arreola-Guel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Joee Arreola-Guel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyson Ausley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Tyson Ausley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Tyson Ausley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Tyson Ausley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Mark aviles
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Mark aviles
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Grayson Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Grayson Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Wyatt Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Wyatt Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: SHANE BALDWIN
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: SHANE BALDWIN
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Zaven Banister
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zaven Banister
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cagon Barron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Belcher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Belcher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Belcher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Belcher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Benavidez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Scott Benavidez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Scott Benavidez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Scott Benavidez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Jack Berry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Berry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Berry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Berry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaitlyn Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: William Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: William Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: William Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: William Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: James Blaylock
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: James Blaylock
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: James Blaylock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: James Blaylock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Caleb Bonilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Bonilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Bonilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Bonilla
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Bookout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Bookout
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Bookout
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Boone
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Hunter Boone
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Emmanuel Borunda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Evan Borunda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Bouchard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Logan Bouchard
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Megan Bouchard
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Christian Bowen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Christian Bowen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Camila Bowington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Camila Bowington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Luke Bowington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Luke Bowington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avian Brinkley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Avian Brinkley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Jimmy Brooks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Jimmy Brooks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Emmanuel Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Emmanuel Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jalyn Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jalyn Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Leah Brown
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Leah Brown
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: ALVINO BRYAN
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: ALVINO BRYAN
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Christopher Bryant
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeannette Bryant-Soto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Bustamante
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: David Butler
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: LEAD BJJ
Competitor: David Butler
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: LEAD BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Eli Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Eli Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Calista Campbell-Vigil
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kimber Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kimber Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cantu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renegade BJJ
Competitor: Haniel Cantu
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renegade BJJ
Competitor: Zaniah Carreon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zaniah Carreon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zendaya Carreon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zendaya Carreon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zyndrie Carreon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zyndrie Carreon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Paul Carrillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Paul Carrillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lesley Carrizales
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Abram Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kainen Casarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kainen Casarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nickolis Castillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Malachi Castro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Malachi Castro
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Jacob Cendro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Jacob Cendro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Katelynn Cepeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Katelynn Cepeda
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Chavarria
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Chavarria
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Chavarria
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Chavarria
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Chavez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Edgar Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Edgar Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Edward Chavez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Edward Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Noah Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Unique Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Unique Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Unique Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Unique Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Hector Chavira
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Areley Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Areley Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Dane Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Dane Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Olivia Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Olivia Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cory Collins
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cory Collins
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Charlotte Combs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Charlotte Combs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Audrey Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Audrey Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Craig Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Craig Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Evelyn Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evelyn Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bueno
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bueno
Competitor: Lacey Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Layne Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Layne Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeston Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Jeston Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Justus Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Justus Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Conner Cory
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Conner Cory
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Conner Cory
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Conner Cory
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Will Cosby
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Theodore Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Theodore Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Theodore Cox
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Amancio Cruz
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Daxtyn Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Daxtyn Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Kambry Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Kambry Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Braden Dale
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Braden Dale
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Dankesreiter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Benjamin Dankesreiter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Benjamin Dankesreiter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Judah Danner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Judah Danner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Chrystofer Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chrystofer Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kasey Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kasey Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Isaiah De La Rosa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isaiah De La Rosa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Paloma De La Rosa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Paloma De La Rosa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlos De Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Owen De Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Sebastian Dean
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Sebastian Dean
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Elijah del Villar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Elijah del Villar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Noah del Villar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Noah del Villar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Malachi Deleon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Malachi Deleon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Monica Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Dominguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Dominguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Kruze Dominguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Kruze Dominguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Annabel Doroteo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Annabel Doroteo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Annabel Doroteo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Azariah Dubose
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Azariah Dubose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Duncan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Parker Duncan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Noah Dybevik
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Dybevik
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Dybevik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Dybevik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Eden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryce Eden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Gunner Edmonson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Autumn Ervin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Autumn Ervin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Troy Ervin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Troy Ervin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Escareno
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Robert Escareno
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Abraham Escobar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Abraham Escobar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Angelo Fajardo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (El Paso)
Competitor: Angelo Fajardo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (El Paso)
Competitor: Peyton Faust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Peyton Faust
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jordan Fazzalaro
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Fazzalaro
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Fazzalaro
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Fazzalaro
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Fehr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Fehr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Fehr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Fehr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aspyn Fickling
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Fickling
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Fickling
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Heath Fisher
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Heath Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Eduardo Flores
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Leo Fortenberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Leo Fortenberry
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Liam Fortenberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Liam Fortenberry
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aiden Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aiden Fortner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Arianna Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sierra Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jonathan Franco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Makaylee Frank
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Makaylee Frank
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Makaylee Frank
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Raylee Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Raylee Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jacob French
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Bella Gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Eddye Gallegos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Eddye Gallegos
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: heber gamez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Hector Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Hector Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ian Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ian Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Josiah Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Josiah Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Madden Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Madden Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Nickolas Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Nickolas Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Toph Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Uriah Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Aeson Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aeson Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Gatewood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Gatewood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Brett Gauger
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Brett Gauger
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cadence Glann
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cadence Glann
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cadence Glann
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cadence Glann
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Jesus Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jesus Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jesus Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jesus Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Zackary Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zackary Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Brayden Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Brayden Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Brayden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Brayden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Elijah Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Francisco Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Francisco Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Logan Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Oakley Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Oakley Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aiden Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Aiden Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Aiden Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Aiden Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayvian Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jayvian Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Goodner
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jacob Goodner
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Nick Grant
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Nick Grant
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Talia Ann Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Allison Guerrero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Allison Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Angelica Guzman
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Angelica Guzman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Marcos guzman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lee Haines
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jack Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Porter Hamm
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Porter Hamm
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: John Harrill
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Início - Precision Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Harvey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Tyler Harvey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Ryan Haskins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Zayven Hawkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zayven Hawkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: David Hayes
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: TABOR HAYES
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: TABOR HAYES
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Heald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Evan Heald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Evan Heald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: John Hendricks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: John Hendricks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: John Hendricks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: John Hendricks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Wyatt Hile
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Hile
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Hiros
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Adrian Hiros
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Kaden Hodson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaden Hodson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Horn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Cooper Horn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Jack Hubbard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: cruz hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Jade Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Blake James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Blake James
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Love Kandel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Love Kandel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Major Kandel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Major Kandel
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Kemp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Kemp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Kiker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Luke Kiker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Zack Knuckles
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Donyvon Kongstvedt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Donyvon Kongstvedt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Michael A Kongstvedt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Michael A Kongstvedt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Paul Kosanke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Paul Kosanke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Paul Kosanke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Paul Kosanke
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Litzy Laabs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Litzy Laabs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Kade LaDay
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dakota Lamb
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Dakota Lamb
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Dakota Lamb
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Slade Landfried
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Slade Landfried
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aaron Lattimore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Nicholas Leal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Nicholas Leal
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Lawson Ledbetter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Lawson Ledbetter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: LEDDY LEDBETTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: LEDDY LEDBETTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: LEDDY LEDBETTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Mason Lee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Mason Lee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Luke Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mateo Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jesus Lozano
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jesus Lozano
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jesus Lozano
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jesus Lozano
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryce Mager
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bryce Mager
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Anella Manglona
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Manasseh Manglona
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Bryan Manley
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Kole Marks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Kole Marks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyla Marks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Daniel Martinez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Daniel Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Jeremiah Martinez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremiah Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julian Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Julian Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Julian Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Julian Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Javian McCutcheon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Javian McCutcheon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Matthew McGuire
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Matthew McGuire
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Ryan McWilley
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: James Means
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Andy Medina
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Andy Medina
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Andy Medina
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jacoby Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: EF-Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacoby Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: EF-Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aidyn Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Aidyn Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amira Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amira Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Annabel Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Annabel Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Zion Mendoza
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Zion Mendoza
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Chancey Mihm
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Zion Minor
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Adin Mizer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Adin Mizer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Adin Mizer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joseph Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jair Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jair Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Logan Morrow
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Logan Morrow
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Skout Moseley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Skout Moseley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Felix Munoz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Felix Munoz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Robert Munoz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Robert Munoz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Dakota Munro
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy/blue star grappling
Competitor: Dakota Munro
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy/blue star grappling
Competitor: Jaydi Murdoch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Joziah Murdoch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Joziah Murdoch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Maci Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maci Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Steven “Lane” Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Steven “Lane” Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Owen Myers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Owen Myers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Adrienne Najera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrienne Najera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Enrique Najera
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Enrique Najera
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Elias Natividad, Jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Elias Natividad, Jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Navarrette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Isabella Navarrette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Marcio Navarro
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Odell Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Odell Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Brennus Nimmons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Brennus Nimmons
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: AJ Norton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: AJ Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Norton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mario Ochoa
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (El Paso)
Competitor: Mario Ochoa
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (El Paso)
Competitor: Mario Ochoa
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (El Paso)
Competitor: Ben oldham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Ben oldham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Ben oldham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Ben oldham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Andreas Olivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andreas Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Christian Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Christian Olivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Lionel Onsurez III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lionel Onsurez III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lionel Onsurez III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bianette Ortega
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Bianette Ortega
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Pancho Ortega
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Pancho Ortega
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Jose Pacheco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Jose Pacheco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Jose Pacheco
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Jose Pacheco
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Parker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Parker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Parkin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Parkin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Parks
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josh Parks
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Max Patterson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Addison Payne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Addison Payne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Brooklynn Payne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Brooklynn Payne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Dustin Pearce
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dustin Pearce
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dustin Pearce
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Christian Pearson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Christian Pearson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Soriya Pena
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Soriya Pena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Sakari Penatac
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Micheal Perez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ripley Perkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ripley Perkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: jonathon peterson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Zachary Peterson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zachary Peterson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zachary Peterson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zachary Peterson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jaxtyn Pierson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayvian Pierson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brinley Plaster
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Brinley Plaster
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Colten Plaster
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Colten Plaster
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Easten Plaster
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Mark Plata
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Mark Plata
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Bentley Polito
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Bentley Polito
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Madilyn Powell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Madilyn Powell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Cian Prater
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Mario Price
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Daxton Prichard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Daxton Prichard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Quinones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Jevin Quinones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jevin Quinones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Joy Quinones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Joy Quinones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Bryson Quinonez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Quinonez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Xavier Quiroz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Xavier Quiroz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Alberto Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alberto Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bella Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Bella Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Bella Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Isabella Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Isabella Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Megan Rangel
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Megan Rangel
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Chris Reyes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Chris Reyes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Miles Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Miles Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: omar rezk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Texas Tech Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: omar rezk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Texas Tech Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Beckett Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Brycen Rios
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brycen Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Luis Rivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Rivas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Rivas
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Chris Robles
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Chris Robles
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keri Rodgers
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Anthony Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Hezekiah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Hezekiah Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Robert Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Urijah Ross
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Rainne Ruddick
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Rainne Ruddick
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Bostyn Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Bostyn Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Shane Russell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Shane Russell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Kingston Ryan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Kingston Ryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Justin San Miguel
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ruby San Miguel
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Alex Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Alex Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tukong Martial Arts
Competitor: Jonathan Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caitlyn Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caitlyn Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aleeha Saucedo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Aleeha Saucedo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Aleeha Saucedo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Aleeha Saucedo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Ethan Saucedo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Saucedo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Saucedo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Saucedo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Searcy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Evan Searcy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jagger Sellers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Jagger Sellers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Gabe Skypala
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Michael Skypala
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Bo Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bo Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bo Smith
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bo Smith
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Davis Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Hudson Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Hudson Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Landen Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Peyton Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brayden Southerland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Trenton Southerland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Matheus Souza
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jericho Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Travis Sparks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Phebe Spencer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Phebe Spencer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emory Sproule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Emory Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Rhett Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Rhett Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Clay Stroh
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Clay Stroh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Becky Stroman
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Yuanyuan Tan
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Deryk Tarin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Oliver Tepe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Oliver Tepe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: THOMAS TEPE
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: THOMAS TEPE
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Thamvongsa
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Thamvongsa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Thamvongsa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Thamvongsa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Landon Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Brennan Thomasson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Brennan Thomasson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Charles Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Coble Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ora Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Connor Thrailkill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Connor Thrailkill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Ian Timmons
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ajay Toledo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adrean Trevino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Genesis Trevino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Mike Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Mike Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Mike Turner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Mike Turner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Leon Apollo Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Apollo Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Apollo Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Emiliano Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Emiliano Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Lazelle Vela
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lazelle Vela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Ventura
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Ventura
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Ventura
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Ventura
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Villines
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Cameron Villines
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Hodge Vincent
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Hodge Vincent
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Vincent
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Stephen Vincent
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Katelyn Voss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Katelyn Voss
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Luke Wagner
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brynlee Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Brynlee Ward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Railyn Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Railyn Ward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Presleigh Watson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Presleigh Watson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: James Webster
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kuline Wendling
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kuline Wendling
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Sarah Wennersten
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Wennersten
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Wennersten
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Wennersten
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jasper Whitaker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jasper Whitaker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mikayla Whitaker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Odin's Hall BJJ
Competitor: Mikayla Whitaker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Odin's Hall BJJ
Competitor: Mikayla Whitaker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Odin's Hall BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Whiteside
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Christopher Whiteside
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jonah Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Jonah Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Reese Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Reese Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zac Woodrell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Zac Woodrell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Zac Woodrell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Zac Woodrell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Noah Woodward
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noah Woodward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Deanna Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Deanna Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Maximiliano Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Boston Young
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Danny Young
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Danny Young
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: luke Zamora
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: luke Zamora
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Zartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Caleb Zartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor Zartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor Zartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Martial Arts
Competitor: Emilia Zdunczyk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Emilia Zdunczyk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Warrick Zlotek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Warrick Zlotek
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zander Zlotek
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zander Zlotek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.