GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

506709

1st

Chad Warren

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Blake Young

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

506709 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Chad Warren Conquest Martial Arts Blake Young Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

506755

1st

Aaron Ulroan

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Nicolas Lopez

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

3rd

Konner Greathouse

Ryan BJJ

506755 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Aaron Ulroan Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Nicolas Lopez OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Konner Greathouse Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

507284

1st

Aaron Ulroan

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Anthony Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

John Porter

Redline Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

507284 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Aaron Ulroan Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Anthony Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ John Porter Redline Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506778

1st

Trevor Pena

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Jaxon Flaming

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Mason Martinez

Cobra BJJ

506778 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Trevor Pena Lone Star Academy Jaxon Flaming Outsiders Combat Club Mason Martinez Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507307

1st

Trenton Conley

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Trevor Pena

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Connor Noble

Lovato BJJ

507307 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Trenton Conley Outsiders Combat Club Trevor Pena Lone Star Academy Connor Noble Lovato BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

506801

1st

Garrett Kilpatrick

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Daniel Mauricio

Mohler MMA

3rd

Luke Webb

Titan Martial Arts

506801 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Garrett Kilpatrick The Forge BJJ Daniel Mauricio Mohler MMA Luke Webb Titan Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507330

1st

Garrett Kilpatrick

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Jeremiah Taylor

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Wylie Brown

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

507330 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Garrett Kilpatrick The Forge BJJ Jeremiah Taylor Empire Jiu-Jitsu Wylie Brown Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

506824

1st

Chris Jaeger

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Ralph Bakke

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Lenny Anderson

Solid MMA

506824 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Chris Jaeger Lovato BJJ Ralph Bakke Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Lenny Anderson Solid MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

507353

1st

Lane Hines

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Lucio Contreras

Solid MMA

3rd

Edson Rodriguez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507353 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Lane Hines Ryan BJJ Lucio Contreras Solid MMA Edson Rodriguez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506847

1st

Henry Solomon

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Dyck

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Dalton Gibson

Lovato BJJ

506847 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Henry Solomon Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Ryan Dyck Conquest Martial Arts Dalton Gibson Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

507376

1st

Wesley Drain

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dalton Gibson

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Kenny Brown

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

507376 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Wesley Drain Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Dalton Gibson Lovato BJJ Kenny Brown Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

506893

1st

Mason Kumashiro

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Cody Losey

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Colby Farrell

Lovato BJJ

506893 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Mason Kumashiro Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Cody Losey Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Colby Farrell Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

507422

1st

Mason Kumashiro

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Jack Berry

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

507422 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Mason Kumashiro Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Jack Berry Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

506916

1st

Josh Biser

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

506916 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Josh Biser Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507445

1st

Steven Mize

Fight IQ

2nd

Josh Biser

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Austin Goodson

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

507445 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Steven Mize Fight IQ Josh Biser Empire Jiu-Jitsu Austin Goodson Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

506985

1st

Brii Hollis

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Natalie Calmes

Santiago Farina BJJ

3rd

Teresa Sorrels

Outsiders Combat Club

506985 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Brii Hollis Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Natalie Calmes Santiago Farina BJJ Teresa Sorrels Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

507514

1st

Brii Hollis

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Teresa Sorrels

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Kinzie Peters

Combat Syndicate

507514 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Brii Hollis Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Teresa Sorrels Outsiders Combat Club Kinzie Peters Combat Syndicate

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507008

1st

Kahiau Kala

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Dominique Laraby

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Annette Rostel

Pejak Martial Arts

507008 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Kahiau Kala Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Dominique Laraby The Forge BJJ Annette Rostel Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507537

1st

Yvonne Galindo

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Kahiau Kala

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Dominique Laraby

The Forge BJJ

507537 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Yvonne Galindo Cobra BJJ Kahiau Kala Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Dominique Laraby The Forge BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507077

1st

Sky Strand

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Kate Roose

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507077 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Sky Strand Conquest Martial Arts Kate Roose Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507606

1st

Kate Roose

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Sierra Tucker

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

507606 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Kate Roose Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Sierra Tucker Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507146

1st

Daniel Mauricio

Mohler MMA

2nd

Trevor Pena

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Jacob Prewitt

X3 Sports

507146 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Daniel Mauricio Mohler MMA Trevor Pena Lone Star Academy Jacob Prewitt X3 Sports

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507675

1st

Juan Rubio

10th Planet

2nd

Jeremiah Taylor

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Wylie Brown

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

507675 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Juan Rubio 10th Planet Jeremiah Taylor Empire Jiu-Jitsu Wylie Brown Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507169

1st

Henry Solomon

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jason Martinek

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Colby Farrell

Lovato BJJ

507169 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Henry Solomon Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Jason Martinek Lovato BJJ Colby Farrell Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507698

1st

Steven Mize

Fight IQ

2nd

Jack Berry

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Garrett Kilpatrick

The Forge BJJ

507698 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Steven Mize Fight IQ Jack Berry Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Garrett Kilpatrick The Forge BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507721

1st

Brii Hollis

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Kinzie Peters

Combat Syndicate

507721 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Brii Hollis Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Kinzie Peters Combat Syndicate

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507215

1st

Kate Roose

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Brii Hollis

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Sky Strand

Conquest Martial Arts

507215 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kate Roose Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Brii Hollis Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Sky Strand Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507744

1st

Sierra Tucker

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Kate Roose

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Dominique Laraby

The Forge BJJ

507744 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Sierra Tucker Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Kate Roose Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Dominique Laraby The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

506714

1st

Will Hurley

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaydon Sailor

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Julian Lopez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

506714 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Will Hurley Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Jaydon Sailor Watkins Wrecking Crew Julian Lopez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

507243

1st

Will Hurley

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Julian Lopez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507243 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Will Hurley Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Julian Lopez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

506760

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Chris Brewer

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Andres Coll

Gracie Barra Texas

506760 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Chris Brewer Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Andres Coll Gracie Barra Texas

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

507289

1st

Jacob Maley

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Drew SRenco

Legacy Martial Arts

507289 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jacob Maley Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Drew SRenco Legacy Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506783

1st

Miguel Meuniot

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Levi Thurman

Conquest Martial Arts

506783 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Miguel Meuniot Triton Fight Center Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Levi Thurman Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507312

1st

Levi Thurman

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Eugene Nunn

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

507312 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Levi Thurman Conquest Martial Arts Eugene Nunn Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507335

1st

Zevan Hunt

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Christian McQueen

The Forge BJJ

507335 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Zevan Hunt The Forge BJJ Christian McQueen The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

506829

1st

Jake Coleman

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Levi Osborn

RYSE Academy of Martial Arts

3rd

Christian McQueen

The Forge BJJ

506829 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jake Coleman The Forge BJJ Levi Osborn RYSE Academy of Martial Arts Christian McQueen The Forge BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

507358

1st

Jake Coleman

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Kayl Bryant

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Juan Porta

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507358 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jake Coleman The Forge BJJ Kayl Bryant Empire Jiu-Jitsu Juan Porta Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506852

1st

Bug Mika

Carlson Gracie Team

2nd

Ty Dilley

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Gojko Dokovic

Team LDMA - Gravitas

506852 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Bug Mika Carlson Gracie Team Ty Dilley Outsiders Combat Club Gojko Dokovic Team LDMA - Gravitas

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

507381

1st

Josiah Absher

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Ty Dilley

Outsiders Combat Club

507381 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Josiah Absher Legacy Martial Arts Ty Dilley Outsiders Combat Club

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

506875

1st

Mason Dillard

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Cole Davis

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

506875 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mason Dillard Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Cole Davis Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

507404

1st

Mason Dillard

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Cole Davis

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

507404 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mason Dillard Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Cole Davis Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

506944

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Sharon Major

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Krista Camarillo

10th Planet

506944 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs ) Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Sharon Major Conquest Martial Arts Krista Camarillo 10th Planet

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

507473

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Krista Camarillo

10th Planet

507473 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs ) Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Krista Camarillo 10th Planet

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

506967

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Emmaleigh Arnold

Rally Point BJJ

3rd

Gissel Ibañez

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

506967 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Emmaleigh Arnold Rally Point BJJ Gissel Ibañez Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

507496

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Emmaleigh Arnold

Rally Point BJJ

3rd

Ashlee Joslin

10th Planet

507496 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Emmaleigh Arnold Rally Point BJJ Ashlee Joslin 10th Planet

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507013

1st

Erica Zendell

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Chelsey Coleman

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Madeline Haley

American Top Team (Oklahoma City)

507013 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Erica Zendell Lovato BJJ Chelsey Coleman The Forge BJJ Madeline Haley American Top Team (Oklahoma City)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507542

1st

Molly Moreno

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Erica Zendell

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Chelsey Coleman

The Forge BJJ

507542 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Molly Moreno The Vibe (OKC) Erica Zendell Lovato BJJ Chelsey Coleman The Forge BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

507036

1st

Dayona Haden

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Danielle Dunrud

Rally Point BJJ

507036 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Dayona Haden Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Danielle Dunrud Rally Point BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507151

1st

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Miguel Meuniot

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

507151 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Miguel Meuniot Triton Fight Center Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507680

1st

Eugene Nunn

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Andres Coll

Gracie Barra Texas

3rd

Levi Thurman

Conquest Martial Arts

507680 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Eugene Nunn Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Andres Coll Gracie Barra Texas Levi Thurman Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507703

1st

Damon Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Jake Coleman

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Kayl Bryant

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

507703 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Damon Rogers The Factory Grappling Club Jake Coleman The Forge BJJ Kayl Bryant Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507197

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

3rd

Emmaleigh Arnold

Rally Point BJJ

507197 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Hope Russell Mohler MMA Emmaleigh Arnold Rally Point BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507726

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Meredith Nusser

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507726 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Hope Russell Mohler MMA Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Meredith Nusser Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507220

1st

Chelsey Coleman

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Josephine Anderson

Illinois BJJ Academy

507220 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Chelsey Coleman The Forge BJJ Josephine Anderson Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507749

1st

Erica Zendell

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Tina Lewis

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Chelsey Coleman

The Forge BJJ

507749 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Erica Zendell Lovato BJJ Tina Lewis Lovato BJJ Chelsey Coleman The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

506765

1st

Jonathan Mejil

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Alan Flores

The Forge BJJ

506765 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jonathan Mejil Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Alan Flores The Forge BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

507294

1st

Austin Burns

Burns Martial Arts

2nd

Easton Travis

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Alan Flores

The Forge BJJ

507294 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Austin Burns Burns Martial Arts Easton Travis Conquest Martial Arts Alan Flores The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506788

1st

Adam Stephens

The Forge BJJ

2nd

casey osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

506788 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Adam Stephens The Forge BJJ casey osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507340

1st

Shea Conley

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Adam Stephens

The Forge BJJ

3rd

casey osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

507340 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Shea Conley Ryan BJJ Adam Stephens The Forge BJJ casey osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

506926

1st

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Shea Conley

Ryan BJJ

506926 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Shea Conley Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507455

1st

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Mauricio Silva

Ares BJJ

3rd

Bryan McVea

Academy of Martial Arts

507455 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Mauricio Silva Ares BJJ Bryan McVea Academy of Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507156

1st

Adam Stephens

The Forge BJJ

507156 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Stephens The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507179

1st

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Nicola Di Girolamo

Elite Combat Systems

507179 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Nicola Di Girolamo Elite Combat Systems

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507708

1st

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Nicola Di Girolamo

Elite Combat Systems

507708 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Nicola Di Girolamo Elite Combat Systems

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507322

1st

Zade Anbar

None

2nd

Randy Ray

Outsiders Combat Club

507322 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zade Anbar None Randy Ray Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507345

1st

Shakir Mckillip

American Top Team

2nd

Josh Root

Team LDMA - Gravitas

507345 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Shakir Mckillip American Top Team Josh Root Team LDMA - Gravitas

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

507391

1st

Corbin Crisp

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ian Poole

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

chase nunn

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

507391 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Corbin Crisp Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Ian Poole Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) chase nunn Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

507414

1st

Richard Botts

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brent Rustin

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

507414 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Richard Botts Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Brent Rustin Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507161

1st

Randy Ray

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Thomas Goligowskii

Highlight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

507161 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Randy Ray Outsiders Combat Club Thomas Goligowskii Highlight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507690

1st

Josh Root

Team LDMA - Gravitas

2nd

Zade Anbar

None

3rd

Randy Ray

Outsiders Combat Club

507690 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Josh Root Team LDMA - Gravitas Zade Anbar None Randy Ray Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507713

1st

Corbin Crisp

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ian Poole

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Brent Rustin

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

507713 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Corbin Crisp Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Ian Poole Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Brent Rustin Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

507372

1st

Brian Grinnell

Equipe Motta

507372 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Brian Grinnell Equipe Motta

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506779

1st

Cameron Hess

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Kye Yocham

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Joseph Johnson

Carlos Machado - True Grit

506779 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cameron Hess Lovato BJJ Kye Yocham Lovato BJJ Joseph Johnson Carlos Machado - True Grit

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507308

1st

Cameron Hess

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Benjamin Vanburen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Alex Gonzales

10th Planet

507308 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cameron Hess Lovato BJJ Benjamin Vanburen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Alex Gonzales 10th Planet

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

506802

2nd

Robert Willard

Apex BJJ (RGJJ)

3rd

Clay Moore

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

506802 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Andrew Massoni None Robert Willard Apex BJJ (RGJJ) Clay Moore Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507331

1st

Robert Willard

Apex BJJ (RGJJ)

3rd

Clay Moore

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

507331 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Robert Willard Apex BJJ (RGJJ) Andrew Massoni None Clay Moore Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

506825

1st

Jared Cartlidge

American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers

2nd

Jesse Larkin

Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

3rd

Derek Mooy

Chandler BJJ

506825 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jared Cartlidge American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers Jesse Larkin Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts Derek Mooy Chandler BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

507354

1st

Derek Hines

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Derek Mooy

Chandler BJJ

3rd

Jesse Larkin

Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

507354 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Derek Hines Empire Jiu-Jitsu Derek Mooy Chandler BJJ Jesse Larkin Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506848

1st

Joseph Kohnekamp

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Scott Fuksa

Titan Martial Arts

506848 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Joseph Kohnekamp Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Scott Fuksa Titan Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

507377

1st

Scott Fuksa

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Joseph Kohnekamp

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507377 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Scott Fuksa Titan Martial Arts Joseph Kohnekamp Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

506871

1st

Hector paez

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Billy Haley

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

3rd

Marvis LaMere

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

506871 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Hector paez Blackout Jiu Jitsu Billy Haley Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Marvis LaMere Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

507400

1st

Hector paez

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Marvis LaMere

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Billy Haley

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507400 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Hector paez Blackout Jiu Jitsu Marvis LaMere Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Billy Haley Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

506894

1st

Ian Naylor

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Todd Hawthorne

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Erik Auberg

Legacy Martial Arts

506894 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Ian Naylor Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Todd Hawthorne Kudos Jiu Jitsu Erik Auberg Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

507423

1st

Erik Auberg

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Ian Naylor

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Dustin Brant

Platypus BJJ

507423 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Erik Auberg Legacy Martial Arts Ian Naylor Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dustin Brant Platypus BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

506917

1st

Darryl McCoy

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Michael Bloodworth

Combat Syndicate

3rd

Andre Petersen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

506917 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Darryl McCoy Legacy Martial Arts Michael Bloodworth Combat Syndicate Andre Petersen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507446

1st

Theo Rogers

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Aaron Lasater

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Andre Petersen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507446 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Theo Rogers Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Aaron Lasater Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Andre Petersen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

506963

1st

Telena Willhite

Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness

2nd

Nicole Lytle

Platypus BJJ

3rd

Rachel Hall

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

506963 GI Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Telena Willhite Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness Nicole Lytle Platypus BJJ Rachel Hall Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

507492

1st

Nicole Lytle

Platypus BJJ

2nd

Rachel Hall

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Telena Willhite

Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness

507492 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Nicole Lytle Platypus BJJ Rachel Hall Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Telena Willhite Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507009

1st

Alli Thompson

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Lori Pedford

Ur Mom's Gym

3rd

Kayla Power

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

507009 GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Alli Thompson Legacy Martial Arts Lori Pedford Ur Mom's Gym Kayla Power Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507538

1st

Lori Pedford

Ur Mom's Gym

2nd

Alli Thompson

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Melissa Wiley

Triumph Brazilian Jiujitsu

507538 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Lori Pedford Ur Mom's Gym Alli Thompson Legacy Martial Arts Melissa Wiley Triumph Brazilian Jiujitsu

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

507055

1st

Journi Bentley

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Stacy Dickinson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Nicole Kirk

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

507055 GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Journi Bentley Conquest Martial Arts Stacy Dickinson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Nicole Kirk American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

507584

1st

Journi Bentley

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Stacy Dickinson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Nicole Kirk

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

507584 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Journi Bentley Conquest Martial Arts Stacy Dickinson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Nicole Kirk American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507147

1st

Cameron Hess

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Robert Willard

Apex BJJ (RGJJ)

507147 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Cameron Hess Lovato BJJ Andrew Massoni None Robert Willard Apex BJJ (RGJJ)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507676

1st

Cameron Hess

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Ricky Coody

Three Feathers MMA

507676 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Cameron Hess Lovato BJJ Andrew Massoni None Ricky Coody Three Feathers MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507170

1st

Darryl McCoy

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Michael Farcasin

Solid MMA

3rd

Michael Bloodworth

Combat Syndicate

507170 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Darryl McCoy Legacy Martial Arts Michael Farcasin Solid MMA Michael Bloodworth Combat Syndicate

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507699

1st

Theo Rogers

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Andre Petersen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Derek Hines

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

507699 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Theo Rogers Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Andre Petersen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Derek Hines Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506784

1st

Cody Burruss

Platypus BJJ

2nd

Robby Wood

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jason Jordan

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

506784 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cody Burruss Platypus BJJ Robby Wood Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu Jason Jordan Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507313

1st

Robby Wood

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Cody Burruss

Platypus BJJ

507313 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Robby Wood Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu Cody Burruss Platypus BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

506807

1st

SAL HAESSLER

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Adam Eller

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Bart VanPool

Python Martial Arts

506807 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) SAL HAESSLER Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Adam Eller Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bart VanPool Python Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507336

1st

Bart VanPool

Python Martial Arts

2nd

Pete May

Spartan Fit MMA

3rd

Ashley Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507336 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Bart VanPool Python Martial Arts Pete May Spartan Fit MMA Ashley Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

506830

1st

Kyle Thompson

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Juan Porta

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

506830 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kyle Thompson The Forge BJJ Juan Porta Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506853

1st

Sam Lionelli

Combat Syndicate

2nd

Brian WILSON

Method Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ryan Nichols

The Forge BJJ

506853 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Sam Lionelli Combat Syndicate Brian WILSON Method Jiu Jitsu Ryan Nichols The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

506876

1st

Randy Hughes

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Jim Day

Conquest Martial Arts

506876 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Randy Hughes Watkins Wrecking Crew Jim Day Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

507405

1st

Jory Garrett Sr

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Sam Lionelli

Combat Syndicate

507405 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jory Garrett Sr The Forge BJJ Sam Lionelli Combat Syndicate

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507451

1st

Shane Kimble

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Will Hathorn

New Limits

507451 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Shane Kimble Conquest Martial Arts Will Hathorn New Limits

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

506991

1st

Bianca Viggiani

10th Planet - SIMS

2nd

Meredith Nusser

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

506991 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Bianca Viggiani 10th Planet - SIMS Meredith Nusser Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

507520

1st

Bianca Viggiani

10th Planet - SIMS

2nd

Meredith Nusser

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507520 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Bianca Viggiani 10th Planet - SIMS Meredith Nusser Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

507543

1st

Tina Lewis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Katie Pennington

The Forge BJJ

507543 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Tina Lewis Lovato BJJ Katie Pennington The Forge BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

507589

1st

Dayona Haden

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Pennyrose Perez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507589 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Dayona Haden Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Pennyrose Perez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

507083

1st

Brittany Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Pennyrose Perez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507083 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Brittany Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Pennyrose Perez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507152

1st

Cody Burruss

Platypus BJJ

2nd

Adam Eller

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

507152 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Cody Burruss Platypus BJJ Adam Eller Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507681

1st

Pete May

Spartan Fit MMA

2nd

Cody Burruss

Platypus BJJ

3rd

Adam Eller

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

507681 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Pete May Spartan Fit MMA Cody Burruss Platypus BJJ Adam Eller Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507175

1st

Kyle Thompson

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Sam Lionelli

Combat Syndicate

507175 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kyle Thompson The Forge BJJ Sam Lionelli Combat Syndicate

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507704

1st

Jory Garrett Sr

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Shane Kimble

Conquest Martial Arts

507704 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jory Garrett Sr The Forge BJJ Shane Kimble Conquest Martial Arts Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior Lone Star Academy

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507221

1st

Erica Zendell

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Danielle Dunrud

Rally Point BJJ

3rd

Katie Pennington

The Forge BJJ

507221 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Erica Zendell Lovato BJJ Danielle Dunrud Rally Point BJJ Katie Pennington The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

506812

1st

Wade Smittle

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Mostafa Ibrahim

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Nicola Di Girolamo

Elite Combat Systems

506812 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Wade Smittle Kudos Jiu Jitsu Mostafa Ibrahim Lovato BJJ Nicola Di Girolamo Elite Combat Systems

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507341

1st

Wade Smittle

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nicola Di Girolamo

Elite Combat Systems

507341 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Wade Smittle Kudos Jiu Jitsu Nicola Di Girolamo Elite Combat Systems

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

506881

1st

Brian Posey

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

2nd

Kirk Walker

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Danny Bull

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

506881 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Brian Posey Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Kirk Walker The Forge BJJ Danny Bull Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

507410

1st

Danny Bull

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brian Posey

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507410 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Danny Bull Empire Jiu-Jitsu Brian Posey Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

506927

1st

Chazra Whiteside

Essential Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bryan McVea

Academy of Martial Arts

506927 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Chazra Whiteside Essential Jiu Jitsu Bryan McVea Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507686

1st

Wade Smittle

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

casey osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

507686 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Wade Smittle Kudos Jiu Jitsu casey osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507180

1st

Danny Bull

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brian Posey

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507180 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Danny Bull Empire Jiu-Jitsu Brian Posey Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507709

1st

Danny Bull

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brian Posey

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

507709 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Danny Bull Empire Jiu-Jitsu Brian Posey Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506794

1st

Thomas Goligowskii

Highlight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Randy Ray

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Patrick Bilon

Triton Fight Center

506794 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Thomas Goligowskii Highlight Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Randy Ray Outsiders Combat Club Patrick Bilon Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507185

1st

Kemmyelle Haley

American Top Team (Oklahoma City)

2nd

Patrick Bilon

Triton Fight Center

507185 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kemmyelle Haley American Top Team (Oklahoma City) Patrick Bilon Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

506821

1st

Diego Santo

Alliance BJJ

2nd

RONALDO ROCHA

Ares BJJ

3rd

Joseph Ryan

Ryan BJJ

506821 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Diego Santo Alliance BJJ RONALDO ROCHA Ares BJJ Joseph Ryan Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507350

1st

Diego Santo

Alliance BJJ

2nd

Joseph Ryan

Ryan BJJ

507350 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Diego Santo Alliance BJJ Joseph Ryan Ryan BJJ

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506867

1st

Eduardo Flores

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Luke Woodard

The Forge BJJ

506867 GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Eduardo Flores Guetho - Bueno JJ Luke Woodard The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507166

1st

Diego Santo

Alliance BJJ

2nd

RONALDO ROCHA

Ares BJJ

507166 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Diego Santo Alliance BJJ RONALDO ROCHA Ares BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

506803

1st

Stewart Herndon

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Sean Davidson

Sentinel Martial Arts

506803 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Stewart Herndon Titan Martial Arts Sean Davidson Sentinel Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

507332

1st

Ricky Coody

Three Feathers MMA

2nd

Sean Davidson

Sentinel Martial Arts

507332 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ricky Coody Three Feathers MMA Sean Davidson Sentinel Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

507401

1st

Aaron McCormick

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

507401 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Aaron McCormick Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

506895

1st

Seth Day

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Aaron McCormick

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

3rd

Andrew Leasau

Outsiders Combat Club

506895 GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Seth Day Legacy Martial Arts Aaron McCormick Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Andrew Leasau Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

507424

1st

Seth Day

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Andrew Leasau

Outsiders Combat Club

507424 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Seth Day Legacy Martial Arts Andrew Leasau Outsiders Combat Club

GI Female > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

507056

1st

Kimberly Garcia

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Stephanie Ward

The Farm Team

3rd

Mary Taylor

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

507056 GI Female > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Kimberly Garcia Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Stephanie Ward The Farm Team Mary Taylor Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506854

1st

Matt Varney

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Paul Meuniot

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Kelly Greene

Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

506854 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Matt Varney The Forge BJJ Paul Meuniot Triton Fight Center Kelly Greene Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507176

1st

Shane Kimble

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Matt Varney

The Forge BJJ

507176 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Shane Kimble Conquest Martial Arts Matt Varney The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

506836

1st

Miguel Ramos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Timothy Waybright

Scrap City

506836 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Miguel Ramos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Timothy Waybright Scrap City

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507181

1st

Miguel Ramos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kirk Walker

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Timothy Waybright

Scrap City

507181 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Miguel Ramos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Kirk Walker The Forge BJJ Timothy Waybright Scrap City

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

506887

1st

Brent Rustin

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

2nd

Shawn Taylor

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Aldo Gonzalez

The Forge BJJ

506887 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Brent Rustin Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Shawn Taylor Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Aldo Gonzalez The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507186

1st

Aldo Gonzalez

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Brent Rustin

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

3rd

Shawn Taylor

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

507186 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Aldo Gonzalez The Forge BJJ Brent Rustin Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Shawn Taylor Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506868

1st

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Luke Woodard

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Rusty Greathouse

Ryan BJJ

506868 GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Luke Woodard The Forge BJJ Rusty Greathouse Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

507397

1st

Luke Woodard

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Rusty Greathouse

Ryan BJJ

507397 No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Luke Woodard The Forge BJJ Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Rusty Greathouse Ryan BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

506712

1st

Colton Weaver

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Lop

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

506712 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Colton Weaver Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Daniel Lop Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

507241

1st

Colton Weaver

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Lop

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507241 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Colton Weaver Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Daniel Lop Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

506758

1st

Kai Riley

American Elite MMA

2nd

Athanasius Penny

Chandler BJJ

506758 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kai Riley American Elite MMA Athanasius Penny Chandler BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

507287

1st

Kai Riley

American Elite MMA

2nd

Athanasius Penny

Chandler BJJ

3rd

Jory Garrett Jr

The Forge BJJ

507287 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kai Riley American Elite MMA Athanasius Penny Chandler BJJ Jory Garrett Jr The Forge BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506781

1st

Tane Blumears

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Blake Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Isaac Johnson

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

506781 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Tane Blumears Outsiders Combat Club Blake Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Isaac Johnson Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507310

1st

Tane Blumears

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Blake Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

507310 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Tane Blumears Outsiders Combat Club Blake Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

507356

1st

Jason Martinek

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Ethan Burright

Sentinel Martial Arts

507356 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jason Martinek Lovato BJJ Ethan Burright Sentinel Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

506965

1st

Alexia Smith

Combat Syndicate

2nd

Sofia Mays

American Elite MMA

3rd

Jadyn Aguirre

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)

506965 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Alexia Smith Combat Syndicate Sofia Mays American Elite MMA Jadyn Aguirre Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

507494

1st

Jadyn Aguirre

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)

2nd

Alexia Smith

Combat Syndicate

3rd

Sofia Mays

American Elite MMA

507494 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Jadyn Aguirre Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK) Alexia Smith Combat Syndicate Sofia Mays American Elite MMA

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

506988

1st

Elise Bouma

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Krystina Cales

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

3rd

Légna Cates

Rock City MMA

506988 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Elise Bouma Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Krystina Cales Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Légna Cates Rock City MMA

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

507517

1st

Elise Bouma

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Légna Cates

Rock City MMA

3rd

Rhyan Rader

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

507517 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Elise Bouma Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Légna Cates Rock City MMA Rhyan Rader Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507149

1st

Blake Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Athanasius Penny

Chandler BJJ

3rd

Sam Biser

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

507149 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Blake Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Athanasius Penny Chandler BJJ Sam Biser Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507678

1st

Blake Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Colton Weaver

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Mohid Ali

The Forge BJJ

507678 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Blake Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Colton Weaver Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Mohid Ali The Forge BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

507701

1st

Kai Riley

American Elite MMA

2nd

Athanasius Penny

Chandler BJJ

3rd

Jason Martinek

Lovato BJJ

507701 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kai Riley American Elite MMA Athanasius Penny Chandler BJJ Jason Martinek Lovato BJJ

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507195

1st

Elise Bouma

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Krystina Cales

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

3rd

Alexia Smith

Combat Syndicate

507195 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Elise Bouma Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Krystina Cales Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Alexia Smith Combat Syndicate

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507724

1st

Elise Bouma

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Alexia Smith

Combat Syndicate

507724 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Elise Bouma Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Alexia Smith Combat Syndicate

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

506763

1st

Jett Thompson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Robaire Pullicar III

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

David Madderra

Glory MMA

506763 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jett Thompson Watkins Wrecking Crew Robaire Pullicar III Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ David Madderra Glory MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

507292

1st

Jett Thompson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Robaire Pullicar III

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

David Madderra

Glory MMA

507292 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jett Thompson Watkins Wrecking Crew Robaire Pullicar III Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ David Madderra Glory MMA

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

506786

1st

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

506786 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

507315

1st

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

507315 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

506855

1st

Josiah Absher

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Liam Daniels

Lovato BJJ

506855 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Josiah Absher Legacy Martial Arts Liam Daniels Lovato BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

506993

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Taylor Ellis

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

506993 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Hope Russell Mohler MMA Taylor Ellis Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

507522

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

3rd

Taylor Ellis

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

507522 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Hope Russell Mohler MMA Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Taylor Ellis Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507154

1st

Jett Thompson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

507154 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jett Thompson Watkins Wrecking Crew Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

507683

1st

Jett Thompson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

507683 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jett Thompson Watkins Wrecking Crew Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507200

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

3rd

Shelby Kemp

NJJA - National Martial Arts

507200 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Hope Russell Mohler MMA Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Shelby Kemp NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

507729

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

3rd

Shelby Kemp

NJJA - National Martial Arts

507729 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Hope Russell Mohler MMA Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Shelby Kemp NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

507866

1st

Jacob Harrod Jr.

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Boston Terhune

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

3rd

Lachlan Hartley

James White Fitness

507866 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jacob Harrod Jr. Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Boston Terhune Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Lachlan Hartley James White Fitness

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

508088

1st

Boston Terhune

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

2nd

Jacob Harrod Jr.

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

3rd

Jensen Overton

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508088 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Boston Terhune Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Jacob Harrod Jr. Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Jensen Overton Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

509134

1st

Joseph Kidwell

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Zelda Henry

NJJA - National Martial Arts

509134 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Joseph Kidwell Triton Fight Center Zelda Henry NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

509045

1st

Lalyla Strand

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Cash English

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Elena Hernandez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

509045 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Lalyla Strand Conquest Martial Arts Cash English Legacy Martial Arts Elena Hernandez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

509271

1st

Cash English

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Alayna Moronski

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Elena Hernandez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

509271 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Cash English Legacy Martial Arts Alayna Moronski Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Elena Hernandez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

509374

1st

AmaniWi LaMere

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kai Reynolds

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

509374 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed AmaniWi LaMere Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Kai Reynolds Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

509597

1st

Ronin Teel

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

2nd

AmaniWi LaMere

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kai Reynolds

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

509597 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Ronin Teel Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma AmaniWi LaMere Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Kai Reynolds Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

507945

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Nolan Martin

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Kelton Earl

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

507945 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Nolan Martin Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Kelton Earl Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

508349

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Kelton Earl

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Nolan Martin

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508349 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Kelton Earl Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Nolan Martin Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508049

1st

Alexander Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Jack Weber

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Tyrone McCray

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

508049 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Alexander Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Jack Weber Triton Fight Center Tyrone McCray Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508277

1st

Alexander Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Jack Weber

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Tyrone McCray

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

508277 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Alexander Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Jack Weber Triton Fight Center Tyrone McCray Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

508522

1st

Kimber Power

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kami Raines

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

508522 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Kimber Power Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu Kami Raines GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

508917

1st

Leyna Scheidemantel

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

2nd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Mylee Hill

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508917 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Leyna Scheidemantel Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu Mylee Hill Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

507978

1st

Arrow DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Luke Weaver

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Jeramiah Marlow

Academy of Martial Arts

507978 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Arrow DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Luke Weaver Triton Fight Center Jeramiah Marlow Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508375

1st

Luke Weaver

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Arrow DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Jackson Cunnyngham

The Forge BJJ

508375 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Luke Weaver Triton Fight Center Arrow DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Jackson Cunnyngham The Forge BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508620

1st

Sydnee Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Kylie Thompson

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

3rd

Kimber Power

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

508620 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Sydnee Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Kylie Thompson Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Kimber Power Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508847

1st

Sydnee Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Kylie Thompson

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

3rd

Josie Cooper

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508847 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Sydnee Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Kylie Thompson Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Josie Cooper Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508297

1st

Nathan Edingfield

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Caine Ward

The Farm Team

3rd

Thaddeus Gay

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

508297 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Nathan Edingfield Legacy Martial Arts Caine Ward The Farm Team Thaddeus Gay Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508542

1st

Lillian Frantz

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Veda Macaulay

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

508542 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Lillian Frantz The Forge BJJ Veda Macaulay Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

509397

1st

Nathan Edingfield

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Veda Macaulay

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Caine Ward

The Farm Team

509397 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Nathan Edingfield Legacy Martial Arts Veda Macaulay Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Caine Ward The Farm Team

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

507991

1st

Gunner Preston

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Willis Hicks

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Carson Chihuahua

Academy of Martial Arts

507991 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gunner Preston Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Willis Hicks Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Carson Chihuahua Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508388

1st

Gunner Preston

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Willis Hicks

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Carson Chihuahua

Academy of Martial Arts

508388 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gunner Preston Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Willis Hicks Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Carson Chihuahua Academy of Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

507926

1st

Elijah Luckett

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Caden McCormick

Equipe Motta

3rd

Charles Henry

NJJA - National Martial Arts

507926 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Elijah Luckett Shah Mat BJJ Caden McCormick Equipe Motta Charles Henry NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

508324

1st

Elijah Luckett

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Caden McCormick

Equipe Motta

508324 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Elijah Luckett Shah Mat BJJ Caden McCormick Equipe Motta

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

507935

1st

Ezekiel Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Aiden Rondon

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

3rd

Oakley Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

507935 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ezekiel Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Aiden Rondon American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Oakley Gonzales Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

508039

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ezekiel Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508039 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Ezekiel Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

508262

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Andrew Nation

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Jaxson Hoffman

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

508262 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Andrew Nation Triton Fight Center Jaxson Hoffman GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

507968

1st

Kaden Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Drayton Jones

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Tyler Haxel

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

507968 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Kaden Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts Drayton Jones Triton Fight Center Tyler Haxel Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508365

1st

Drayton Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Austin Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Kepler Wicks

Aloisio Silva BJJ

508365 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Drayton Jones Triton Fight Center Austin Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Kepler Wicks Aloisio Silva BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

508610

1st

Aberella Meneses

BASE Martial Arts

2nd

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Paisley Brock

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508610 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Aberella Meneses BASE Martial Arts Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Paisley Brock Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

508837

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Aberella Meneses

BASE Martial Arts

3rd

Paisley Brock

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508837 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Aberella Meneses BASE Martial Arts Paisley Brock Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508064

1st

Derek Craig Jr

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Marcus Gilreath

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Tyler Ward

Rock City MMA

508064 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Derek Craig Jr Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Marcus Gilreath BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tyler Ward Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508292

1st

Tytus Murchison

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Marcus Gilreath

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Derek Craig Jr

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

508292 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Tytus Murchison The Vibe (OKC) Marcus Gilreath BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Derek Craig Jr Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508537

1st

Myah Fleming

Rock City MMA

2nd

Lillian Bickerstaff

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

508537 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Myah Fleming Rock City MMA Lillian Bickerstaff Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508932

1st

Myah Fleming

Rock City MMA

2nd

Lillian Bickerstaff

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

508932 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Myah Fleming Rock City MMA Lillian Bickerstaff Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508077

1st

Kreed Longbine

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Jameson White

NJJA - National Martial Arts

508077 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kreed Longbine Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Jameson White NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508305

1st

Kreed Longbine

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Jameson White

NJJA - National Martial Arts

508305 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kreed Longbine Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Jameson White NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

509465

1st

Slayden Hunt

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Tessa Haley

American Top Team (Oklahoma City)

509465 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Slayden Hunt Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Tessa Haley American Top Team (Oklahoma City)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

507810

1st

Ashton Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Max Schatz

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Trenton Holloway

Combat Syndicate

507810 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ashton Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Max Schatz Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Trenton Holloway Combat Syndicate

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508207

1st

Ashton Fee

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Max Schatz

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Nate Rowlett

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

508207 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ashton Fee Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Max Schatz Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Nate Rowlett Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

507906

1st

Cole Johnson

Rock City MMA

2nd

Matix Kaaa-Ballesteros

10th Planet - SIMS

3rd

Gauge Burruss

Platypus BJJ

507906 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cole Johnson Rock City MMA Matix Kaaa-Ballesteros 10th Planet - SIMS Gauge Burruss Platypus BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508135

1st

Cole Johnson

Rock City MMA

2nd

Gauge Burruss

Platypus BJJ

508135 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cole Johnson Rock City MMA Gauge Burruss Platypus BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508775

1st

Brenli Hicks

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Jaedyn Skipper

Alexander Jiu-jitsu

508775 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Brenli Hicks Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Jaedyn Skipper Alexander Jiu-jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

509004

1st

Brenli Hicks

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Jaedyn Skipper

Alexander Jiu-jitsu

509004 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Brenli Hicks Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Jaedyn Skipper Alexander Jiu-jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

507829

1st

Elijah Lehmann

Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion

2nd

Devin Taylor

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

3rd

Davon Barnes

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

507829 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Elijah Lehmann Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion Devin Taylor Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Davon Barnes Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508226

1st

Elijah Lehmann

Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion

2nd

Devin Taylor

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

508226 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Elijah Lehmann Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion Devin Taylor Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508393

1st

Savannah Cunnyngham

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Ashlin Pollock

Rock City MMA

3rd

Jentrea Skipper

Alexander Jiu-jitsu

508393 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Savannah Cunnyngham The Forge BJJ Ashlin Pollock Rock City MMA Jentrea Skipper Alexander Jiu-jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508697

1st

Savannah Cunnyngham

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Ashlin Pollock

Rock City MMA

3rd

Jentrea Skipper

Alexander Jiu-jitsu

508697 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Savannah Cunnyngham The Forge BJJ Ashlin Pollock Rock City MMA Jentrea Skipper Alexander Jiu-jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

507919

1st

Riggin Harrison

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Skyler Maihos-Becker

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

3rd

Noah Woodward

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

507919 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Riggin Harrison Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Skyler Maihos-Becker Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Noah Woodward Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508148

1st

Riggin Harrison

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Skyler Maihos-Becker

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

3rd

Noah Woodward

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

508148 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Riggin Harrison Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Skyler Maihos-Becker Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Noah Woodward Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508161

1st

Riggin Harrison

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Aidyn Sloat

10th Planet - SIMS

508161 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Riggin Harrison Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Aidyn Sloat 10th Planet - SIMS

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

508406

1st

Taylor Harris

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kennedy Martin

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508406 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Taylor Harris Triton Fight Center Kennedy Martin Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

508633

1st

Taylor Harris

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kennedy Martin

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508633 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Taylor Harris Triton Fight Center Kennedy Martin Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

507896

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jude Newcomb

Rock City MMA

3rd

Wyatt Cato

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

507896 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Jude Newcomb Rock City MMA Wyatt Cato GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508125

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Wyatt Cato

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Jude Newcomb

Rock City MMA

508125 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Wyatt Cato GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Jude Newcomb Rock City MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508221

1st

Vance Sandberg

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

3rd

VICTOR BOUCHARD

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

508221 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Vance Sandberg The Vibe (OKC) Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center VICTOR BOUCHARD Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

509146

1st

Vance Sandberg

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Abigail longo

Rally Point BJJ

509146 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Vance Sandberg The Vibe (OKC) Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Abigail longo Rally Point BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

507914

1st

Antonio Gonzalez

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Daniel Mcelfresh

Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

3rd

Jt Ramirez

BASE Martial Arts

507914 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Antonio Gonzalez Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Daniel Mcelfresh Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ Jt Ramirez BASE Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508143

1st

Antonio Gonzalez

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Jt Ramirez

BASE Martial Arts

3rd

Daniel Mcelfresh

Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

508143 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Antonio Gonzalez Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Jt Ramirez BASE Martial Arts Daniel Mcelfresh Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508705

1st

Miley Partridge

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Hayley Cauthen

Legacy Martial Arts

508705 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Miley Partridge The Vibe (OKC) Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club Hayley Cauthen Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

509012

1st

Miley Partridge

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Hayley Cauthen

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

509012 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Miley Partridge The Vibe (OKC) Hayley Cauthen Legacy Martial Arts Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

509159

1st

Gage Mankin

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Chastyn Sargent

Conquest Martial Arts

509159 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Gage Mankin The Factory Grappling Club Chastyn Sargent Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508156

1st

Braden Coday

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Reid Shirley

The Vibe (OKC)

508156 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Braden Coday Triton Fight Center Reid Shirley The Vibe (OKC)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

508946

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Kynslee Wood

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

508946 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Kynslee Wood Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

509172

1st

Gage Mankin

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Reid Shirley

The Vibe (OKC)

3rd

Chastyn Sargent

Conquest Martial Arts

509172 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Gage Mankin The Factory Grappling Club Reid Shirley The Vibe (OKC) Chastyn Sargent Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

507773

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Jack Moore

Rock City MMA

507773 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Jack Moore Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508126

1st

Kole Alvarado

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Lyndon Curry

Legacy Martial Arts

508126 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Kole Alvarado Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Lyndon Curry Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

507981

1st

Troy Nunn

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Ethan iiland

American Elite MMA

507981 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Troy Nunn Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Ethan iiland American Elite MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508378

1st

Troy Nunn

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Ethan iiland

American Elite MMA

508378 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Troy Nunn Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Ethan iiland American Elite MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508623

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

508623 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508850

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

508850 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508313

1st

Slayden Hunt

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

508313 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Slayden Hunt Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508379

1st

Connor Stallmer

Checkmat USA

2nd

Aiden Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Dominic Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

508379 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Connor Stallmer Checkmat USA Aiden Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Dominic Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

508012

1st

Landon Donaldson

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Taylor Lindsey

Stillwater Martial Arts

3rd

Greyson Bird

Strike Martial Arts Academy

508012 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Landon Donaldson Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Taylor Lindsey Stillwater Martial Arts Greyson Bird Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508880

1st

Aniya Rodriguez

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Lauren Skanes

American Elite MMA

508880 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Aniya Rodriguez Lone Star Academy Lauren Skanes American Elite MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508038

1st

Tyler Walters

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Samuel Williams

Infinity Jiujitsu and MMA

508038 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Tyler Walters Cobra BJJ Samuel Williams Infinity Jiujitsu and MMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508261

1st

Samuel Williams

Infinity Jiujitsu and MMA

2nd

Tyler Walters

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Ashton Lively

Conquest Martial Arts

508261 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Samuel Williams Infinity Jiujitsu and MMA Tyler Walters Cobra BJJ Ashton Lively Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

507967

1st

Jaxon Durken

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Caden Starkey

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Caden Albright

Cobra BJJ

507967 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Durken Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Caden Starkey Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy Caden Albright Cobra BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508364

1st

Jaxon Durken

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Braxton Hummel

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Caden Albright

Cobra BJJ

508364 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Durken Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Braxton Hummel Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Caden Albright Cobra BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508797

1st

alessia osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Kelsey Ramsey

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Angelina Anderson

Illinois BJJ Academy

508797 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl alessia osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports Kelsey Ramsey NJJA - National Martial Arts Angelina Anderson Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

508028

1st

Caden Vogel

Sentinel Martial Arts

2nd

Logan Broadhead

Conquest Martial Arts

508028 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caden Vogel Sentinel Martial Arts Logan Broadhead Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

508495

1st

Michalynda LaMere

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Makenna Nine

Summit Martial Arts

508495 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Michalynda LaMere Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Makenna Nine Summit Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

507953

1st

Jory Garrett Jr

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Bowen Dickinson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

507953 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jory Garrett Jr The Forge BJJ Bowen Dickinson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

508822

1st

Kahiau Kala

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Kelcey Alvarado

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

508822 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Kahiau Kala Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Kelcey Alvarado Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508054

1st

Tyler Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Stephen Rodgers

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

508054 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Tyler Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Stephen Rodgers Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508282

1st

Stephen Rodgers

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Tyler Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508282 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Stephen Rodgers Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Tyler Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508109

1st

PHOENIX BLACKOWL

Solid MMA

2nd

Adrian Mares

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Jonathan Hohmann

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

508109 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy PHOENIX BLACKOWL Solid MMA Adrian Mares Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Jonathan Hohmann Kudos Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508327

1st

Adrian Mares

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

PHOENIX BLACKOWL

Solid MMA

3rd

Jonathan Hohmann

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

508327 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Adrian Mares Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ PHOENIX BLACKOWL Solid MMA Jonathan Hohmann Kudos Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

508978

1st

Kelcey Alvarado

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Heaven Weathers

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

508978 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Kelcey Alvarado Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Heaven Weathers Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

507861

1st

Vincent Perez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Noah Newcomb

Rock City MMA

3rd

Ethan Ford

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

507861 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Vincent Perez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Noah Newcomb Rock City MMA Ethan Ford Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508730

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Katherine Galleposo

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Serenity Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

508730 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Katherine Galleposo Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Serenity Serrato Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508954

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Serenity Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

508954 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Serenity Serrato Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

507785

1st

Matthew Mihalik

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Vincent Perez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Noah Newcomb

Rock City MMA

507785 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Matthew Mihalik Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Vincent Perez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Noah Newcomb Rock City MMA

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

507889

1st

Jackson Block

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Parker Kirk

American Killer Bees

507889 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jackson Block NJJA - National Martial Arts Parker Kirk American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508116

1st

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Jackson Block

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Parker Kirk

American Killer Bees

508116 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Jackson Block NJJA - National Martial Arts Parker Kirk American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508272

1st

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Matthew Mihalik

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508272 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Matthew Mihalik Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

508517

1st

Taylor Ellis

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

508517 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

508034

1st

adrian ryan

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Esiah King

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Darian Chavez

Lovato BJJ

508034 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy adrian ryan Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Esiah King Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Darian Chavez Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

508256

1st

adrian ryan

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Esiah King

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Darian Chavez

Lovato BJJ

508256 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy adrian ryan Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Esiah King Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Darian Chavez Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

508902

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Ashley Chihuahua

Academy of Martial Arts

3rd

Summer Wilson

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

508902 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Ashley Chihuahua Academy of Martial Arts Summer Wilson Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508118

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Landon Lyon

Rock City MMA

508118 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Landon Lyon Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508333

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Landon Lyon

Rock City MMA

508333 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Landon Lyon Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

508578

1st

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Katelyn Munson

The Forge BJJ

508578 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Katelyn Munson The Forge BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

509065

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ace Meneses

BASE Martial Arts

3rd

Rankin Frausto

MTZ Fight Club

509065 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Ace Meneses BASE Martial Arts Rankin Frausto MTZ Fight Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

509285

1st

Rankin Frausto

MTZ Fight Club

2nd

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

3rd

Daltyn Clark

BASE Martial Arts

509285 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Rankin Frausto MTZ Fight Club Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Daltyn Clark BASE Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508061

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Drayton Jones

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Memphis Morgan

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508061 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Drayton Jones Triton Fight Center Memphis Morgan Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508289

1st

Jude Newcomb

Rock City MMA

2nd

Austin Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Memphis Morgan

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508289 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jude Newcomb Rock City MMA Austin Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Memphis Morgan Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

508534

1st

Elissa Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Aberella Meneses

BASE Martial Arts

508534 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Elissa Cruz Legacy Martial Arts Aberella Meneses BASE Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

508929

1st

Elissa Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Aberella Meneses

BASE Martial Arts

508929 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Elissa Cruz Legacy Martial Arts Aberella Meneses BASE Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

507984

1st

Connor Stallmer

Checkmat USA

2nd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Troy Nunn

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

507984 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Connor Stallmer Checkmat USA Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Troy Nunn Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508381

1st

Connor Stallmer

Checkmat USA

2nd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Aiden Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

508381 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Connor Stallmer Checkmat USA Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Aiden Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508548

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

3rd

Myah Fleming

Rock City MMA

508548 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Myah Fleming Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

508853

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

3rd

Myah Fleming

Rock City MMA

508853 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Myah Fleming Rock City MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508075

1st

Raiden Woodson

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Jt Ramirez

BASE Martial Arts

3rd

Antonio Gonzalez

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508075 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts Jt Ramirez BASE Martial Arts Antonio Gonzalez Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508303

1st

Ángel Luna

The Vibe BJJ

2nd

Antonio Gonzalez

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Raiden Woodson

Legacy Martial Arts

508303 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ángel Luna The Vibe BJJ Antonio Gonzalez Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508470

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Zoey Shelton

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

508470 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Zoey Shelton Watkins Wrecking Crew Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508865

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Zoey Shelton

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508865 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club Zoey Shelton Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

507997

1st

CJ Nguyen

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Jett Jones

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

507997 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen The Vibe (OKC) Jett Jones Legacy Martial Arts Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508316

1st

CJ Nguyen

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Jett Jones

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Steven Pullicar

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

508316 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen The Vibe (OKC) Jett Jones Legacy Martial Arts Steven Pullicar Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508010

1st

Noah Newcomb

Rock City MMA

2nd

Tyke Bowen

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Greyson Dragg

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

508010 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Noah Newcomb Rock City MMA Tyke Bowen Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Greyson Dragg Blackout Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508238

1st

Noah Newcomb

Rock City MMA

2nd

Greyson Dragg

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

508238 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Noah Newcomb Rock City MMA Greyson Dragg Blackout Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

508483

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508483 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

508878

1st

Katherine Galleposo

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508878 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Katherine Galleposo Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

507932

1st

Vincent Perez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Darian Chavez

Lovato BJJ

507932 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Vincent Perez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Darian Chavez Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

508336

1st

Vincent Perez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Darian Chavez

Lovato BJJ

508336 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Vincent Perez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Darian Chavez Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508581

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Serenity Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

508581 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Serenity Serrato Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508801

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Serenity Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

508801 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Serenity Serrato Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

508036

1st

adrian ryan

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Marcos Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

508036 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy adrian ryan Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Marcos Serrato Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

508503

1st

Michalynda LaMere

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bailey Hensley

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

508503 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Michalynda LaMere Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Bailey Hensley Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508362

1st

Jory Garrett Jr

The Forge BJJ

2nd

David Madderra

Glory MMA

508362 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jory Garrett Jr The Forge BJJ David Madderra Glory MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508062

1st

Tyler Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Stewart Mueller

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

508062 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Tyler Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Stewart Mueller Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508290

1st

Liam Daniels

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Ethan Boyd

Double Five JJ Academy

3rd

Tyler Birdsell

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508290 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Liam Daniels Lovato BJJ Ethan Boyd Double Five JJ Academy Tyler Birdsell Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508121

1st

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

PHOENIX BLACKOWL

Solid MMA

508121 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew PHOENIX BLACKOWL Solid MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

508335

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

PHOENIX BLACKOWL

Solid MMA

508335 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ PHOENIX BLACKOWL Solid MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

508580

1st

Taylor Ellis

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

508580 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

508990

1st

Taylor Ellis

Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

508990 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

507868

1st

Jack Rogers

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Eli Harban

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

507868 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jack Rogers Lovato BJJ Eli Harban Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

508090

1st

Jack Rogers

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Eli Harban

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508090 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jack Rogers Lovato BJJ Eli Harban Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

508737

1st

KennaDee Fleming

Rock City MMA

2nd

LEDDY LEDBETTER

Seeds 13

3rd

Brooklynne Ruth

Ryan BJJ

508737 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl KennaDee Fleming Rock City MMA LEDDY LEDBETTER Seeds 13 Brooklynne Ruth Ryan BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

508959

1st

LEDDY LEDBETTER

Seeds 13

2nd

Brooklynne Ruth

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Logan Springfield

Titan Martial Arts

508959 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl LEDDY LEDBETTER Seeds 13 Brooklynne Ruth Ryan BJJ Logan Springfield Titan Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

507792

1st

Harrison Randall

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Owen Vreeland

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

3rd

Clay Stevicks Jr

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

507792 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Harrison Randall Lovato BJJ Owen Vreeland Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Clay Stevicks Jr Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

508195

1st

Harrison Randall

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Connor Stafford

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Clay Stevicks Jr

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508195 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Harrison Randall Lovato BJJ Connor Stafford Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Clay Stevicks Jr Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

508440

1st

Chloe Stevicks

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Lennox Russell

Outsiders Combat Club

508440 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Chloe Stevicks Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Lennox Russell Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

508660

1st

Blake Yocham

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Lennox Russell

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Chloe Stevicks

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

508660 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Blake Yocham Lovato BJJ Lennox Russell Outsiders Combat Club Chloe Stevicks Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

507894

1st

Kaius Dorsey

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Luke Johnson

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Pax Luttrell

James White Fitness

507894 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Kaius Dorsey Shah Mat BJJ Luke Johnson Border Martial Arts Academy Pax Luttrell James White Fitness

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508123

1st

Kaius Dorsey

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Pax Luttrell

James White Fitness

3rd

Nalo Gonzalez

The Forge BJJ

508123 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Kaius Dorsey Shah Mat BJJ Pax Luttrell James White Fitness Nalo Gonzalez The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

509444

1st

Luke Johnson

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Kai Kluge

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Bryce Anderson

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

509444 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Luke Johnson Border Martial Arts Academy Kai Kluge Lovato BJJ Bryce Anderson Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

509145

1st

Brantley Medders

James White Fitness

2nd

Elliott Olona

Shredders MMA

3rd

Sky Bollinger

Ryan BJJ

509145 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Brantley Medders James White Fitness Elliott Olona Shredders MMA Sky Bollinger Ryan BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

509548

1st

Brantley Medders

James White Fitness

2nd

Elliott Olona

Shredders MMA

3rd

Sky Bollinger

Ryan BJJ

509548 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Brantley Medders James White Fitness Elliott Olona Shredders MMA Sky Bollinger Ryan BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

508185

1st

Aiden Rondon

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

2nd

Oakley Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

508185 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Aiden Rondon American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Oakley Gonzales Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

507884

1st

Luke Gill

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

2nd

Ace Meneses

BASE Martial Arts

3rd

Duke Elmore

Lovato BJJ

507884 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Luke Gill American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Ace Meneses BASE Martial Arts Duke Elmore Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

508108

1st

Veylan Thielamay

Sharpen Iron Academy

2nd

Daltyn Clark

BASE Martial Arts

3rd

Luke Gill

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

508108 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Veylan Thielamay Sharpen Iron Academy Daltyn Clark BASE Martial Arts Luke Gill American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

508753

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Kennedie Mckillip

American Top Team

508753 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Kennedie Mckillip American Top Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

508977

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Kennedie Mckillip

American Top Team

508977 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Kennedie Mckillip American Top Team

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

508211

1st

Nathan Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Joseph Kidwell

Triton Fight Center

508211 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Nathan Cruz Legacy Martial Arts Joseph Kidwell Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

509136

1st

Nathan Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Koltin Pate

RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jayden Northcliff

NJJA - National Martial Arts

509136 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Nathan Cruz Legacy Martial Arts Koltin Pate RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Jayden Northcliff NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

507831

1st

Nathaniel Boyd

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Tony Cofield

A Force BJJ

507831 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Nathaniel Boyd Double Five JJ Academy Tony Cofield A Force BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508228

1st

Nathaniel Boyd

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Tony Cofield

A Force BJJ

508228 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Nathaniel Boyd Double Five JJ Academy Tony Cofield A Force BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

507878

1st

Tristan O’Connor

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Landon Upshaw

RCJ Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507878 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Tristan O’Connor Academy of Martial Arts Landon Upshaw RCJ Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

509428

1st

Tristan O’Connor

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Raylynne Meacham

Platypus BJJ

3rd

Landon Upshaw

RCJ Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

509428 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Tristan O’Connor Academy of Martial Arts Raylynne Meacham Platypus BJJ Landon Upshaw RCJ Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

508205

1st

Boston Conrady

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Maddox Estes

James White Fitness

3rd

Madden Clem

Shah Mat BJJ

508205 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Boston Conrady Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Maddox Estes James White Fitness Madden Clem Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

508450

1st

Charlee Hill

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Raylynne Meacham

Platypus BJJ

3rd

Charlee Medders

Mohler MMA

508450 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Charlee Hill Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Raylynne Meacham Platypus BJJ Charlee Medders Mohler MMA

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

509130

1st

Boston Conrady

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Madden Clem

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Duke Cooper

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

509130 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Boston Conrady Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Madden Clem Shah Mat BJJ Duke Cooper Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

509454

1st

Uriah Warfield

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Ella Teel

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

509454 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Uriah Warfield The Vibe (OKC) Ella Teel Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508070

1st

Landon STILL

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Anthony Vanderslice

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Caedon Jackson

Lone Star Academy

508070 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landon STILL Blackout Jiu Jitsu Anthony Vanderslice Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Caedon Jackson Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508298

1st

Landon STILL

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Caedon Jackson

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Trevis Miller

Conquest Martial Arts

508298 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landon STILL Blackout Jiu Jitsu Caedon Jackson Lone Star Academy Trevis Miller Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

507992

1st

Jesse Taylor

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Gunner Riley

Lowry Jiu Jitsu

507992 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Jesse Taylor Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Gunner Riley Lowry Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508389

1st

Gunner Riley

Lowry Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jesse Taylor

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

508389 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gunner Riley Lowry Jiu Jitsu Jesse Taylor Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508005

1st

Luke Sullivan

American Elite MMA

2nd

Devin crosley

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Royce Griechen

Rock City MMA

508005 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Luke Sullivan American Elite MMA Devin crosley GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Royce Griechen Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508311

1st

Luke Sullivan

American Elite MMA

2nd

Royce Griechen

Rock City MMA

3rd

Brayden Plunk

Python Jiu Jitsu

508311 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Luke Sullivan American Elite MMA Royce Griechen Rock City MMA Brayden Plunk Python Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

508796

1st

Genavieve Mays

American Elite MMA

2nd

Aniya Rodriguez

Lone Star Academy

508796 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Genavieve Mays American Elite MMA Aniya Rodriguez Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

508026

1st

Caden Lewis

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Nicolas Swartz

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Joseph Rivera

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

508026 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caden Lewis Academy of Martial Arts Nicolas Swartz Outsiders Combat Club Joseph Rivera Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

508248

1st

Caden Lewis

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Joseph Rivera

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

3rd

Nicolas Swartz

Outsiders Combat Club

508248 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caden Lewis Academy of Martial Arts Joseph Rivera Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma Nicolas Swartz Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508352

1st

Liam Denson

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Rylan Lee

Lovato BJJ

508352 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Liam Denson Conquest Martial Arts Rylan Lee Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

508293

1st

Hudson Van Every

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Anthony Vanderslice

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

508293 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Hudson Van Every Legacy Martial Arts Anthony Vanderslice Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

507987

1st

Raiden Woodson

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Devin Cartwright

Triton Fight Center

507987 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts Devin Cartwright Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508384

1st

Devin Cartwright

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Raiden Woodson

Legacy Martial Arts

508384 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Devin Cartwright Triton Fight Center Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

508473

1st

Tara Lindley

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Aubrie Overton

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

508473 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Tara Lindley Legacy Martial Arts Aubrie Overton Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

507922

1st

Greyson Dragg

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zechariah Tecumseh

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Thomas Mihalik

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

507922 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Greyson Dragg Blackout Jiu Jitsu Zechariah Tecumseh Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Thomas Mihalik Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

508319

1st

Thomas Mihalik

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tyke Bowen

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Casen Fuksa

Titan Martial Arts

508319 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Thomas Mihalik Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Tyke Bowen Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Casen Fuksa Titan Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

508564

1st

Tara Lindley

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Kynslee Wood

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

508564 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Tara Lindley Legacy Martial Arts Kynslee Wood Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

508016

1st

Gabriel Lowry

Lowry Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Alexander White

Rally Point BJJ

3rd

Jack Moore

Rock City MMA

508016 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Lowry Lowry Jiu Jitsu Alexander White Rally Point BJJ Jack Moore Rock City MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

508241

1st

Gabriel Lowry

Lowry Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Davis

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alexander White

Rally Point BJJ

508241 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Lowry Lowry Jiu Jitsu Jacob Davis Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu Alexander White Rally Point BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

507938

1st

Benjamin Putman

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Logan Broadhead

Conquest Martial Arts

507938 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Putman Ryan BJJ Logan Broadhead Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

508807

1st

Lillian Major

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Bailey Hensley

Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Samantha Osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

508807 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Lillian Major Conquest Martial Arts Bailey Hensley Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Samantha Osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508042

1st

JAKOB CZERNECKI

Carlson Gracie Team

2nd

Keaton Fuksa

Titan Martial Arts

508042 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy JAKOB CZERNECKI Carlson Gracie Team Keaton Fuksa Titan Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

508267

1st

JAKOB CZERNECKI

Carlson Gracie Team

2nd

Keaton Fuksa

Titan Martial Arts

508267 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy JAKOB CZERNECKI Carlson Gracie Team Keaton Fuksa Titan Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

507971

1st

Ethan Boyd

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Jacoby Mendez

EF-Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brady Smith

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

507971 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Ethan Boyd Double Five JJ Academy Jacoby Mendez EF-Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brady Smith Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

508368

1st

Ethan Boyd

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Kole Alvarado

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Brady Smith

Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

508368 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Ethan Boyd Double Five JJ Academy Kole Alvarado Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Brady Smith Sandro Sampaio - Carlson Gracie Oklahoma

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

507916

1st

Ángel Luna

The Vibe BJJ

2nd

Sidney iiland

American Elite MMA

507916 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ángel Luna The Vibe BJJ Sidney iiland American Elite MMA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

508145

1st

Sidney iiland

American Elite MMA

2nd

Ángel Luna

The Vibe BJJ

508145 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Sidney iiland American Elite MMA Ángel Luna The Vibe BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

507839

1st

CJ Nguyen

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Steven Pullicar

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

507839 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen The Vibe (OKC) Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Steven Pullicar Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508158

1st

CJ Nguyen

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Steven Pullicar

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Zechariah Tecumseh

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

508158 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen The Vibe (OKC) Steven Pullicar Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Zechariah Tecumseh Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

508447

1st

Alyssa Kavanaugh

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gabriela Maturino

Platypus BJJ

508447 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Alyssa Kavanaugh Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Gabriela Maturino Platypus BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

508671

1st

Alyssa Kavanaugh

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gabriela Maturino

Platypus BJJ

508671 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Alyssa Kavanaugh Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Gabriela Maturino Platypus BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508553

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Zoey Shelton

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508553 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Zoey Shelton Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

508780

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Zoey Shelton

Watkins Wrecking Crew

508780 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Zoey Shelton Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

508002

1st

Jett Jones

Legacy Martial Arts

508002 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Jett Jones Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

509630

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Jett Jones

Legacy Martial Arts

509630 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Jett Jones Legacy Martial Arts